Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lawrence Park - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
490
Samantha Brzozowicz
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3kg NEW)
13.96
ND
NT
7.86
11
9
498
Emma Mikelberg
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
28.30
NT
ND
NT
50.39
2.30
12
3
2
6
6.33
520
Robert Lawand
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:25.16
9:27.16
4
2
5
8
492
Katie Goren
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:12.18
13
493
Kali Haydenluck
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.28
NT
NH
13.00
50.20
1.35
1
2
6
10
8
2
494
Georgia Hidi
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.97
13.76
5
4
513
Daniel Gleason
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
2.70
1.45
1
11
10
512
Kevin Fedryk
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
2
8
523
Jeremy Newton
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.00
5
4
515
Vinh-Son Hoang
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
2.15
DNS
4
5
489
Lauren Barnett
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.90
5
4
516
Jack Hopkins
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
528
Charlie Shields
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
501
Natalija Scepanovic
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
491
Rebecca Ding
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.82
6
3
529
Sam Shields
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
57.26
NT
NT
43.85
18
8
1
521
Christopher Moore
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:31.63
4
5
517
Ben Joy
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
17.16
ND
NT
3.05
13
1
10
522
Alex Nazareth
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.09
NT
9
508
Keira Zlahtic
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
52.13
11
525
Jamie Poole
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.67
2.75
DNS
6
2
3
7
487
Marnie Anderson
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.30
2
6.33
504
Bonita Thai
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.70
1
10
502
Bronwyn Smith
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.30
5
4
514
John Hair
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.30
6
2.50
511
Greg Dossett
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.75
2
7
503
Maria Tereshehenko
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.75
8
1
497
Sullivan Meg
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (4kg)
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
17.51
24.44
14
5
4
505
Courtney Trim
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (4kg)
ND
ND
21.04
9.23
8
2
1
8
526
Julian Quattrocchi
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (NEW-4kg)
ND
9.52
16
488
Nicole Baker
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
17.02
17
519
Jason Kuzmich
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
ND
DNS
510
Berndan Burton
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
ND
27.90
13
524
Nichola Paradina
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
28.57
20
496
Madeline McDonald
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:37.97
10:06.20
1
1
10
10
506
Bridget Tweedley
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
18.70
ND
18.21
2.45
8
4
1
5
507
Ani Wells
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
8.50
21
499
Sonya Molyneux
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.30
5
3.50
500
Maggie Runnalls
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.80
7
1.50
530
Cole Singleton
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
7
2
509
Brad Birtch-Timmons
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
8
1
531
Noah Suissa
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.90
5
4
486
Jenna Adams
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.90
30.00
15
5
4
527
Douglas Scully
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.59
21.87
43.91
14
19
5
4
532
Scott VanDeursen
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
518
Mark-Anthony Kaye
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS
495
Anna Laribi
105.
Wheelchair Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:24.56
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
52.30
52.22
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
55.41
NT
13
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
51.52
NT
19
Total Points:
204.16
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en