Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dunbarton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
640
Joel Arthurs
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
641
Robert Bell
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.62
ND
NT
DNF
48
644
Craig Burrell
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
645
Scott Canata
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
656
Paul Jeffries
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
64
657
Coujoe Johnson
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.42
1
10
659
Jamal Lindo
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
11.90
DNF
NT
9
660
Joshua Lumsden
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
661
Mike MacCharles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
663
Jermaine MacKenzie
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.01
ND
11.88
DNF
7
665
Zachary Miller
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:13.18
5:13.18
32
0
666
Waseem Moumani
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
DNF
667
Jaime Peters
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.74
ND
11.98
DNF
3
6
670
Brandon Samuels
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
673
Muhidin Sheikh
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
674
Todd Stewart
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
675
James Thompson
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.50
ND
NT
DNF
37
676
Tristan Tingling
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
642
Christina Boros
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
643
Tara-Lea Bowsell
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.03
ND
NT
FOUL
74
646
Ashley Colvin
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:51.53
11
647
Janel Cunningham
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.75
NT
67
648
Jenn Evans
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
13.11
NT
NT
NT
13
649
Whitney Forde
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
650
Shannee Goddard
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.64
NT
112
651
Trisha Griffiths
98.
Female Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
30:36.00
3
6
652
Stephanie Hadi
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.42
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.87
13
10
653
Nikkita Holder
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
12.40
NT
12.02
12.11
NT
1
1
10
10
654
Narissa Hussein
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
655
Anna Jamieson
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:01.15
13
658
Alicia Kaye
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
662
Cierra MacDonald
66.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
NH
664
Miko Maurice
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.52
NT
52
668
Joydeen Philips
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.06
NT
44
669
Charmaine Rhoden
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
14.10
NT
NT
1:14.49
49
0
671
Katrina Scholtissek
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
672
Jennifer Seeney
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
677
Katie toomsalu
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dunbarton "A"
NT
55.76
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Dunbarton "A"
NT
55.69
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dunbarton "A"
NT
50.17
5
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dunbarton "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Dunbarton "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
52
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en