Meet Info
Investors Group 36th Annual
Track and Field
May 8, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.86 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Park Street C I
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
479
Carl Ferguson
90.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
72.
Midget Male High Jump
66.
Midget Male Triple Jump
FOUL
1.45
9.00
10
15
483
Andrew Quinn
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:03.79
11:33.45
13
5
2
473
Mikko Mason
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
6:14.39
DNS
18
476
Vanessa Semmens
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Long Jump
69.
Midget Female High Jump
16.09
3.86
FAIL
33
11
477
Monica Smith
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
1:15.83
2:58.86
8
14
475
Courtney Plaxton
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
34.33
16.19
23
36
470
Danyelle James
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Long Jump
69.
Midget Female High Jump
17.70
3.16
1.20
50
27
13
481
Joe Kofsky
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
31.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:40.56
1:06.53
15
18
482
Josh Kofsky
31.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
1:06.33
29.83
17
19
487
Evan Smart
6.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
91.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
67.
Junior Male Triple Jump
16.67
32.10
11.59
2
12
4
8
4
466
Natasha Brestovanska
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
70.
Junior Female High Jump
17.58
FAIL
28
467
Christine Gray
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
58.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.48
15.57
4.50
6
8
4
1
4
468
Amanda Hughes
76.
Junior Female Shot Put
7.32
10
471
Laura Johnston
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
70.
Junior Female High Jump
15.88
17.83
1.25
22
15
5
2
478
Eric Bertucci
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.18
26.45
20
15
480
Mat Gulyas
7.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
62.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male Triple Jump
20.94
DNS
9.66
5
28
2
484
John Robertson
7.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
485
Kevin Schoenwise
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:38.47
10:25.19
6
5
1
2
488
Sam Swan
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.55
DNS
53.34
5
4
2
4
486
Brian Sexmith
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
3:10.11
5:37.81
27
31
465
Sarah Boyle
71.
Senior Female High Jump
77.
Senior Female Shot Put
89.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
1.60
7.39
18.58
1
8
19
10
469
Ashley Hughes
77.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.19
13
472
Lauren Lafayette-Brooks
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
23.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
20.14
29.69
1:09.58
8
4
9
4
474
Meghan Murrant
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:12.71
20.70
2:50.57
14
10
7
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
54.95
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Park Street "A"
DNS
Total Points:
54
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2004 23:37:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en