Meet Info
Investors Group 36th Annual
Track and Field
May 8, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.86 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview S S
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
202
Lisa Bateman
82.
Junior Female Discus Throw
76.
Junior Female Shot Put
88.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
21.00
6.65
19.68
8
17
8
221
Alvero Cuella
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
11:39.77
15
222
Matt Cunningham
79.
Junior Male Shot Put
91.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
67.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.21
25.78
FOUL
11
19
204
Heather Dalziel
83.
Senior Female Discus Throw
77.
Senior Female Shot Put
89.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
24.42
6.29
22.91
4
22
11
4
205
Hailey Davidge
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:13.69
2:53.87
16
8
223
Kelan Dawney
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
5:09.50
2:34.13
13
12
224
Kyle Dawney
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
53.01
2:08.61
3
2
6
8
206
Danika Doucette
75.
Midget Female Shot Put
87.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
81.
Midget Female Discus Throw
6.44
23.50
19.94
15
4
7
4
225
Jordan Doucette
89.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Female Discus Throw
77.
Senior Female Shot Put
13.30
20.01
6.39
27
12
21
207
Lauren Dwyer
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.65
30.59
5
4
2
4
226
Jordan Ellis
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Male Long Jump
25.67
12.73
5.41
3
1
5
6
10
2
228
Yoshi Farhi
31.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
58.12
2:20.10
4
2
4
8
227
Sam Farhi
78.
Midget Male Shot Put
90.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
84.
Midget Male Discus Throw
10.24
36.42
26.88
11
2
8
8
208
Kim Fielding
28.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:06.36
2:40.40
3
1
6
10
229
John Garrett
18.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Midget Male Long Jump
66.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
3.93
9.50
38
11
209
Sarah Harvey
23.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:11.15
10
210
Nadia Heidman
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.81
31.05
7
8
231
Tyler Honeywood
79.
Junior Male Shot Put
85.
Junior Male Discus Throw
91.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.81
26.84
21.04
8
16
26
212
Katie Howson
23.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
32.32
1:14.74
17
18
232
Zak Keating
79.
Junior Male Shot Put
85.
Junior Male Discus Throw
91.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.01
36.14
39.36
12
7
6
1
233
Joe Kelman
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
91.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
13.30
29.96
8
15
234
Matt Kennedy
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
90.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
2:08.74
4:24.71
28.72
1
1
9
10
10
235
Stephen Kutcher
30.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
236
Brandon Lange
60.
Midget Male Long Jump
66.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.89
9.82
10
9
213
Tyler Madden
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:27.10
DNS
2
8
214
Kyra McDowell
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
5:56.00
DNS
13
237
Jordy McLinden
86.
Senior Male Discus Throw
92.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
80.
Senior Male Shot Put
27.68
29.50
DNS
13
20
215
Mandy Mitchell
75.
Midget Female Shot Put
87.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
81.
Midget Female Discus Throw
8.29
33.14
23.50
3
1
4
6
10
4
238
Jared Mortley
85.
Junior Male Discus Throw
61.
Junior Male Long Jump
91.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
23.32
DNS
DNS
19
239
T.J. Mulders
85.
Junior Male Discus Throw
91.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.00
34.96
14.25
15
8
17
216
Kaila Parton
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.72
29.76
6
5
1
2
217
Lauren Revell
57.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Triple Jump
4.50
DNS
9.97
1
1
10
10
218
Mitchell Rising
79.
Junior Male Shot Put
85.
Junior Male Discus Throw
91.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.00
21.08
30.44
17
22
14
240
Brett Runnalls
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Triple Jump
62.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.63
12.07
DNS
6
6
1
1
219
Chelsea Sheff
82.
Junior Female Discus Throw
76.
Junior Female Shot Put
88.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
230
Josh Gray
61.
Junior Male Long Jump
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
67.
Junior Male Triple Jump
6.13
DNS
12.82
1
1
10
10
211
Danielle Horvat
77.
Senior Female Shot Put
83.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
9.19
34.12
27.38
1
2
6
10
8
1
241
Kevin Throop
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
55.17
2:10.07
7
3
6
220
Lauren Simmonds
77.
Senior Female Shot Put
83.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.21
DNS
23.85
11
9
243
Jon Whitelaw
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:25.13
9:54.96
1
1
10
10
242
Brian Waring
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:21.32
2:59.29
31
25
203
Sarah Bowhey
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:49.95
5:45.11
6
6
1
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
57.31
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
56.89
6
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
DNS
Total Points:
232
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2004 23:37:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en