Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter`s S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1434
Maxine Collier
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
53.92
10
1443
Korie Assivero
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
DNS
NT
1448
Chris Dixon
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
11.74
ND
24.60
NT
5.28
NT
22
13
10
1440
Jacalyn Moore
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
NT
30.70
1:08.67
NT
8
12
1450
Scott Hatchey
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1444
Matthew Biehl
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
49.02
7:55.12
4
21
4
1437
Gillian Gariepy
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1439
Natasha Medeiros
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
ND
ND
DNS
3.69
6.38
NT
25
16
1451
Tyler Hogben
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
10.30
8
1446
Andy DeMunnik
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
44.83
DNS
2
8
1436
Terri Fumo
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
1449
Jeff Flynn
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1452
Chris Scaglione
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
27.84
DNS
11
1447
Steve Dinel
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
5.21
NT
2
8
1445
Jamie Carriere
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.75
ND
NT
4.20
23
31
1442
Kamillia Robinson
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
31.20
ND
NT
3.99
14
12
1453
Kelly Schuh
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:40.70
5:15.05
15
31
1438
Chantel Lewis
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.70
17.80
NT
19
77
1442
Kamillia Robinson
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNF
1434
Maxine Collier
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
13.70
16.51
NT
18
14
1433
Rosanne Brown
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.30
15.95
NT
15
31
1436
Terri Fumo
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
14.04
7
1444
Matthew Biehl
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.44
2
8
1443
Korie Assivero
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.40
NT
25
1447
Steve Dinel
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.30
NT
22
1435
Germaine Flinn
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:43.57
19
1441
Halli Pedlow
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:52.76
23
1440
Jacalyn Moore
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.20
NT
13
1437
Gillian Gariepy
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.30
NT
16
1445
Jamie Carriere
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
13.10
NT
36
1450
Scott Hatchey
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Peter`s "A"
NT
57.77
13
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Peter`s "A"
NT
56.21
14
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Peter`s "A"
NT
47.29
14
Total Points:
28
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en