Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Central Technical School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
356
Hakeem Raji
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
11.35
DNS
NT
NT
11
360
Steven Walters
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
359
Jonathan Tamar
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
DNF
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
352
Deon King
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
73.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
354
Ahmed Muktar
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
73.
Senior Male High Jump
12.36
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
49
351
Iftecher Chowdhury
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
355
Kwame Peasah
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
DNF
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
353
Justin Korz
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
25.94
25.71
5
2
358
Vengadesh Senthilathan
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
350
Lincoln Bryan
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
357
Chris Saieva
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
10.03
11
349
Rohan Augustine
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
361
Felmon Zego
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
DNF
ND
27.85
NT
DNS
NT
45
338
Melissa Alexander
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.33
7
347
Sade Smith
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
32.74
NT
26
346
Carmen Ramsundar
70.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNF
339
Kasarah Blair
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
340
Tamika Boyce
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNF
342
Minda Karimi
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.91
DNF
19
341
Samantha Butler
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS
344
KarryAnn McKenzie
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
343
Shanell King
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.79
8
348
Kayon Walker
69.
Junior Female High Jump
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.50
6
8
1
343
Shanell King
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.00
17.16
NT
25
54
339
Kasarah Blair
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNF
353
Justin Korz
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.10
NT
10
358
Vengadesh Senthilathan
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
342
Minda Karimi
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
344
KarryAnn McKenzie
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.80
NT
48
348
Kayon Walker
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.00
NT
20
347
Sade Smith
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.89
NT
40
338
Melissa Alexander
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
357
Chris Saieva
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
349
Rohan Augustine
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
DNF
NT
NT
DNF
345
Lily Ngo
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:52.75
38
351
Iftecher Chowdhury
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Tech "A"
NT
55.62
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Tech "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Tech "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
3
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en