Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc C H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1305
Matthew Antonini
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
12.12
26.20
57.23
NT
NT
19
38
28
1306
Massimo Bertocchi
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
73.
Senior Male High Jump
11.34
ND
NH
NT
6.65
1.90
10
1
1
10
10
1307
Steven Carubia
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1308
Christopher Ceccato
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
DNF
NT
1309
Stefano Comegna
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
1310
Matthew Filicetti
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
ND
1294
Gabriella Care
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1296
Nicole DeAngelis
70.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNF
1311
Frank Frucci
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1299
Vanessa Lionetti
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
1312
Yahyah Naheed
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1313
Mark Novello
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.76
NT
27.89
NT
DNS
NT
70
46
1314
Anthony Santangeli
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.61
NT
60
1315
Sergio Santoianni
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
1302
Vanessa Sinopoli
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.08
DNS
24
1303
Adriana Sitina
70.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNF
1304
Amanda Yacoub
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1317
Allan Wattimena
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1316
Thomas Serafini
72.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
1298
Alana Genara
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1300
Serena Pagliaro
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
17.19
25.59
NT
22
60
1297
Liliana DeJesus
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
7:24.80
45
1303
Adriana Sitina
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
6:21.43
19.82
30
14
1314
Anthony Santangeli
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.49
19
1316
Thomas Serafini
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1298
Alana Genara
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1299
Vanessa Lionetti
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1292
Maria - Stefania Belcastro
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
16.27
NT
58
1293
Chantel Buscema
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1295
Sara Ciafardoni
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1302
Vanessa Sinopoli
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
15.33
NT
47
1294
Gabriella Care
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:22.47
31
1301
Emma Pecora
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:07.71
43
1304
Amanda Yacoub
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:37.91
49
1310
Matthew Filicetti
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:57.91
50
1307
Steven Carubia
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1311
Frank Frucci
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1312
Yahyah Naheed
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:47.30
85
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "B"
NT
1:01.77
18
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
45.73
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "B"
NT
52.34
22
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
5:18.50
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joan of "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
28
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en