Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Augustine CHS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1249
Jade Hugh J.
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:15.09
2:58.70
24
24
1248
Jana Hendrickson J
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.17
1
10
1244
Catherine Lancfield C
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:16.19
25
1250
Lisa Fernandez L
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
30.67
NT
NT
1:11.04
11
16
1269
Graham T.J
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF
1246
Cshandi Hutson C
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
27.95
1:01.95
NT
4
9
4
1257
Bruce Anthony B
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
24.85
25.22
4
4
1258
Chris Stringer C
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1264
Magnus Leung M
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
56.86
4
4
1268
Patrick Perta P
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:03.38
17
1254
Adrian Tejadipura A
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
12.91
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
75
1265
Mark Brathwaite M
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
12.49
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:05.12
55
38
1261
James Palestini J
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1255
Alex Hugh A
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.99
DNS
39
1266
Maurice Awwe M
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
11.74
NT
DNS
NT
54.09
NT
22
8
1259
Edmond Lung E
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
1251
Malini Jhaver M
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
7.64
7
1257
Bruce Anthony B
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
11.50
12.01
2
8
1264
Magnus Leung M
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.50
NT
29
1268
Patrick Perta P
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.00
NT
47
1249
Jade Hugh J.
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:12.00
32
1245
Cheryl Lui C
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.60
NT
22
1243
Quenneville A
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.90
NT
38
1250
Lisa Fernandez L
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.60
NT
22
1253
Stephanie Riviere S
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.70
NT
72
1247
Cynthia Ho C
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
16.80
NT
83
1252
Shelly Verzosa S
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1246
Cshandi Hutson C
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
13.00
NT
10
1262
Jeffrey Chen J
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.20
NT
73
1260
Felix Ho F
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
13.10
NT
36
1256
Anthony Lamana A
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNF
1263
Justin Hui J
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:21.48
36
1258
Chris Stringer C
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:13.97
31
1267
Mitchell Fortnum M
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:33.76
40
1261
James Palestini J
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1259
Edmond Lung E
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Augustine "B"
NT
57.50
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Augustine "B"
NT
60.92
22
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Augustine "B"
NT
48.62
7
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Augustine "B"
NT
48.20
18
Total Points:
30
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en