trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Midland S S

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  415  Frankie Woodley54. Midget Boys Pole Vault
60. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2.20
DNS
DNS
5


2


  412  Andrew Thoms48. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
4:59.53


8



  403  Derek Helt78. Midget Boys Shot Put
84. Midget Boys Discus Throw
90. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
9.89
25.90
22.82
12
12
19



  405  Peter Keen42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
60. Midget Boys Long Jump
4:54.36
2:29.91
FOUL
4
12

4


  406  Kevin Kytayko36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
60. Midget Boys Long Jump
42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:52.12
FOUL
DNF
20





  407  Mike McGrath78. Midget Boys Shot Put
90. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
84. Midget Boys Discus Throw
10.71
17.92
15.50
7
25
23



  409  John Paille~49. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
61. Junior Boys Long Jump
43. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
11:05.43
FOUL
5:00.02
8

8



  402  Ben Chapman19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
61. Junior Boys Long Jump
73. Junior Boys High Jump
13.47
FOUL
1.40
11

7



  410  Andrew Strathearn68. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.00
19.36
4.75
27
34
25



  411  Sean Tackaberry50. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
11:47.89
13.87
5:22.16
17
31
25



  414  Jeff Vukasovic68. Senior Boys Triple Jump
56. Senior Boys Pole Vault
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.23
FOUL
5.75
4

4
4

4
  404  Robert Jickells26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
25.59
4:52.98
5.58
5
14
9
2


  401  Ian Aylward86. Senior Boys Discus Throw
80. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
22.10
DNS
27.31
20

23



  408  Jamie Middleton74. Senior Boys High Jump
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
58.51
5.68

18
8



  413  Don Vaillancourt68. Senior Boys Triple Jump
56. Senior Boys Pole Vault
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.53
2.70
4.79
19
1
24

10

  398  Anna Carr45. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
13:10.98
5:46.86
3:15.33
5
9
18
2


  399  Chantelle Krumpek27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:18.24
7:03.57
3:16.67
10
22
19



  397  Brittany Blanks46. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
58. Junior Girls Long Jump
40. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  396  Tasha Abel65. Senior Girls Triple Jump
59. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls Shot Put
7.33
FOUL
DNS
14





  400  Michelle Wilson3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
19.15
31.36
1:09.56
4
11
8
4


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Midland SS-M "A"DNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Midland SS-M "A"DNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Midland SS-M "A"DNS
Total Points:32
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2004 23:37:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.