Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Algonquin E S C
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
47
Samantha Boyle
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.77
7.97
20
5
2
62
Ashley Tomkins
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.62
30
67
Jean Francois Morin
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.51
27.21
20
8
71
Christian Théoret
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.30
DNF
5
2
72
Mathieu Théoret
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
11.76
57.41
5
21
2
64
Mathieu Bélanger
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.89
11.23
6
10
1
70
Mathieu Sneddon
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
4:59.31
2:27.17
ND
21
14
66
Michel Hébert
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
68
Marc-André Paulin
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:16.54
6:58.11
21
6
1
65
Eric Champagne
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
8.28
23
69
Justin Poitras
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
1:02.23
33
73
Justin Turcotte
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.97
34.10
3
2
6
8
60
Lisanne Roy
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.22
19.57
DNF
22
8
57
Jesse Perron
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.34
16.14
14.78
18
12
10
61
Tanya Simard
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
29.23
1:05.86
10.66
29.64
6
1
5
1
10
2
51
Hébert Émilie
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
37.26
NT
37
46
Joelle Boulanger
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.42
17
54
Boulay Melanie
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:30.50
10
56
Alisha Perron
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.24
25.03
19.16
7
2
6
8
1
63
Annette Zwolak
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.48
16.37
13
11
48
Abby Callahan
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:43.37
7
59
Coralie Rochefort
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
34.55
NT
NT
1:19.66
35
28
50
Chelsea Desaulniers
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:50.39
18
58
Daphne Reynolds
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:18.46
3:17.99
26
34
55
Renée Michaud
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.48
8.13
23
7
49
Julie Chaput
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
26.39
7
52
Samantha Hinschberger
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
30.35
4
4
53
Valérie Laférrière
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
32.59
NT
21
54
Boulay Melanie
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:41.42
17
50
Chelsea Desaulniers
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:56.44
25
48
Abby Callahan
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:41.22
11
46
Joelle Boulanger
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
ND
15.13
23.28
NT
12
44
49
Julie Chaput
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
25.03
8
62
Ashley Tomkins
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.80
NT
82
51
Hébert Émilie
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
17.40
NT
100
53
Valérie Laférrière
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.10
NT
49
52
Samantha Hinschberger
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.51
NT
33
66
Michel Hébert
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:33.24
91
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
48
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en