Meet Info
2014 South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 14, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bear Creek SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
61
Tori Archer
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
13.14
ND
28.49
10.34
9.90
4
2
2
4
8
8
62
Madison Arnott
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
14.95
55.79
4.16
3
6
4
6
1
4
63
Riley Blake
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.48
NT
13.07
24.40
8
11
64
Grant Brown
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
65
Masha Buksihtinoulen
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.20
6
1
66
Braden Butcher
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
58.94
48.76
28.92
2
2
2
8
8
8
67
Brian Chogri
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
68
Mollie Clark
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.57
16.57
9.85
12
8
19
69
Matthew Courtenay
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:46.02
10:04.35
3
2
6
8
70
Aaron Cousins
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
5.07
18.16
DNS
11
5
2
71
Hannah Dannenberg
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.94
DNS
10.91
21
18
72
Julia Diemert
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
10.55
1.45
4.44
1
2
4
10
8
4
73
Megan Doering
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.30
NT
ND
29.69
3.73
9
13
11
74
Brady Enman
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
11.90
NT
NT
12.99
25.10
1:03.05
4
3
10
4
6
75
MacKenzie Enman
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.29
NT
ND
DNS
3.59
16
15
76
Lida Fathi
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:54.57
16.46
54.17
9
7
4
4
77
Olivia Fetterly
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.92
20.41
15.58
5
6
6
2
1
1
78
Kyle Green
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.66
NT
ND
DNS
4.82
15
13
79
Maddie Haney
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
9.01
23.34
1
2
10
8
80
Samantha Henry
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
9.17
2:54.05
22.83
6
4
4
1
4
4
81
Shaya Howard
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.10
NT
27.59
16
14
82
Angela Jeans
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
83
Taylor Kosan
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.48
28.31
35.44
8
8
7
84
Lacie Lamorie
81.
Senior Female High Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.40
30.57
29.68
4
1
1
4
10
10
85
Keegan Law
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:37.18
10:28.53
2
1
8
10
86
Mark Lebel
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
11.35
NT
ND
12.90
23.85
38.80
7
8
2
8
87
Tony LeGare
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.98
39.01
DNS
1
3
10
6
88
Matthew Lim
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.40
20.60
1.45
10
4
10
4
89
Caitlyn MacDonald
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
14.84
ND
32.58
3.10
17
19
14
90
Allanna MacKenzie
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.80
13.78
12.05
6
11
9
1
91
Jayden McGrath
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.71
8.37
9
19
92
Victoria McLarty
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.12
15.15
19.39
10
10
8
93
Michelle McReynolds
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:54.99
56.93
3.63
10
8
10
94
Mikayla Milanovic
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.07
NT
ND
DNS
3.75
14
9
95
Morgan Minke
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
96
Jake Mooring
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
59.17
4.59
1.60
3
9
4
6
4
97
Akim Olak
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
11.84
ND
ND
12.99
5.42
11.71
5
2
1
2
8
10
98
Caleb Prince
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:16.97
4:52.93
DNS
1:02.49
2
5
9
8
2
99
Bayley Quinn
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.82
5:02.11
1
3
10
6
100
Trevor Radder
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
101
Kayleigh Robertson
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
32.48
1:14.83
3:08.90
16
11
13
102
Jordan Scaini
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.28
5:05.41
9
7
104
Harris Shohail
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.10
NT
ND
26.25
4.70
9
6
8
1
105
Katie Smith
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
20.90
4
4
106
Hannah Spong
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.82
52.94
4.07
1
1
5
10
10
2
107
Robbie Taylor
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.52
9.39
19
14
108
Laura Thompson
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
26.73
3
6
109
Dylan Traves
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
ND
NT
11.09
DNS
DNS
25.91
3
4
6
4
110
Sam Tunji
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.95
10.34
12
8
111
Richard Vinnels-Bell
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:15.87
20.19
2:30.23
9
7
7
112
David Wagar
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.42
10:25.99
4
4
4
4
113
Michaela Wand
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.84
6:36.68
12
9
114
Behn Ware
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
24.36
57.09
2:12.16
6
3
2
1
6
8
115
Mike Warner
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.82
11.33
4
5
5
4
2
2
116
Bailey Wilson
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
117
Clare Wilson
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
15.81
5:54.55
12:42.50
5
7
2
2
8
118
Evan Wright
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
103
Savannah Scotland
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
12.59
NT
ND
12.86
27.21
4.43
4
7
3
4
6
454
Luke Charles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
12.09
ND
12.37
5.98
2
13
2
8
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
376
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 17:32:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en