Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2009
May 20, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (227.88 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elmvale D H S - gbel
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
336
Temeka Richards
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.37
NT
13.42
SCR
3
6
340
Scott Docherty
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.15
NT
12.07
25.15
2
5
8
2
332
Aria Kooy
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.28
14
330
Samantha Irwin
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.27
24.12
3
3
6
6
326
Elicia Durtnall
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.91
23.31
4
2
4
8
353
Desmond Wright
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
30.30
7
348
Cory Patterson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.34
NT
12.06
25.14
6
7
1
335
Katrina Nolan
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
11:49.08
1:03.86
49.10
2
5
2
8
2
8
327
Kelly Edgecombe
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.76
3
6
331
Kyla Kellerman
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
14.38
DNS
SCR
8
337
Sadie Jo Speers
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.30
54.96
6
6
1
1
349
Derrick Robertson
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.68
58.82
44.66
4
8
4
4
4
334
Rhian Morris
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.01
16.07
5
15
2
342
Brandon Hofman
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNF
350
John Ryall
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.45
37.22
39.25
2
2
6
8
8
1
351
Josh Shepherd
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.87
26.42
8
12
341
Jon Grootveld
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
25.19
14
346
Ben Moreau
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
25.72
13
347
Andrew Oldfield
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.79
11
338
Katie Veenstra
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.42
3
6
343
Mike Kazienko
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.61
10
339
Julia Whitfield
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
8.76
1:08.53
11
7
329
Nadia Graham
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
333
Kaylie Leicht
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.38
23.05
24.82
10
8
7
345
Kennedy Matt
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.54
9
352
Brendan Swift
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.12
36.97
13
11
325
Elana Durtnall
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
19.18
13
344
Justin Massar
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
38.96
46.77
6
4
1
4
328
Elizabeth Fildey
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.91
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
59.51
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
55.56
9
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
57.06
6
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
49.09
6
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
4:39.02
7
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
3:55.95
7
Total Points:
107
Last updated Sat, 23 May 2009 16:16:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en