Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elmvale District HS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
248
Ben Bader
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
16.22
1.65
45.67
1
1
1
10
10
10
249
Maddy Beam
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
13.13
DNS
2
8
251
Amy Dorion
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.92
NT
13.99
28.26
6
5
3
4
252
Charlie Flieger
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:19.32
12
254
Garrett Gribbin
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:10.44
4:45.05
8
9
1
255
Rachel Handy
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.23
28.38
1
3
10
6
256
Caitlyn Henderson
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
17.31
13
258
Owen King
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
2:24.86
27.81
1:02.40
10
13
8
1
259
Rowan King
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
14.60
NT
NT
18.45
11
8
1
261
Rhys Lanskail
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
2:28.05
32.74
13
5
4
262
Lynsey Maracle
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.30
7.72
5
13
4
263
Amy McNamara
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.42
ND
NT
4.54
10
6
3
264
Matt Moreau
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.40
35.83
4
5
5
4
265
Emily Oldfield
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
13.62
1.60
47.55
3
1
2
6
10
8
266
Jennifer O'Neill
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.34
30.93
5
3
4
6
267
Kelsie Robertson
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.60
25.93
10
2
8
269
Patrick Ryall
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.84
49.32
4
1
5
10
270
Joan Sanchez Ros
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.17
5.85
24.20
NT
9
8
11
1
272
Shawna Sullivan
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.30
31.60
8
4
1
5
273
Sarah Wells
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.34
FOUL
4
5
275
Fiona Wright
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:36.74
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
52.40
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
53.43
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
3:55.34
8
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Cameron Calder
Ephiphany Gibson
Nevin King
Tye King
Kaleb Rossel
Aaron Stringer
Emily Wilson
Ryan Hackett
Total Points:
163
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en