Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2009
May 20, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (227.88 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Orillia District C V I - gbor
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
496
Brianna Croft
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.34
NT
NT
13.53
27.84
1:05.47
5
4
5
2
4
2
491
Jasmin Aggarwal
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.60
2:26.28
1
1
10
10
502
Rebecca Rae
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.77
12:05.74
2
1
8
10
508
Lucas Hele
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:53.63
10:44.82
9
6
1
510
Ethan McMurter
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.69
10:43.78
7
5
2
500
Samantha Green
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
8.02
7
504
Lindsay Simpson
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.08
27.34
4
1
4
10
503
Nicole Roach
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.80
1
10
492
Ali Archer
49.
Junior Female High Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.58
7.89
30.19
1
7
2
10
8
505
Amy VanSchepen
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.48
23.18
14.88
3
5
13
6
2
506
Melissa White
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
27.46
3
6
495
Gillian Burrell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.17
NT
29.64
12
11
494
Allison Burrell
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.06
11:45.07
5
4
2
4
501
Amy Miles
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:12.59
13:36.09
11
10
509
David Lobsinger
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
SCR
10:11.16
7:02.37
6
6
1
1
497
Alli Daniel
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:04.50
5
2
512
Josh Milligan
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.20
37.71
37.37
9
7
10
493
Rebecca Bouwhuis
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
29.54
3
6
499
Emma Glasgow
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.90
31.15
10
2
8
513
Colton Morrison
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
32.69
42.05
10
9
514
Alex VanLuven
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
37.05
8
511
Trevor Middleton
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
24.75
9
515
Jason Zou
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.80
11
498
Jenna Freeman
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.07
27.66
2
3
8
6
507
Elliott Carter
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:02.36
5
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Orillia District "A"
NT
SCR
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Orillia District "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Orillia District "A"
NT
4:43.25
9
Total Points:
145
Last updated Sat, 23 May 2009 16:16:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en