Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Theresa's CHS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
665
Melissa Anastasakis
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:58.44
10:40.83
2
1
8
10
666
Ben Anthony
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.40
1
10
667
Sam Anthony
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
35.07
5
4
668
Randy Bauhmier
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.10
2
8
669
Noah Beeney
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
670
Brianna Belanger
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.18
8
1
671
Brandon Boomhower
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
29.97
8
1
672
Nathan Chretien
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.61
7
2
673
Greg Condon
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
29.72
9
674
Lee Connell
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
11.11
6
3
675
Sarah Crook
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.66
ND
ND
NT
4.18
17.29
14
10
9
676
Will Donaldson
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.95
40.16
15
3
6
677
Marlon Dos Santos
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.62
NT
11.51
23.65
4
5
5
4
679
Sara Douglas
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.27
NT
DNS
29.24
8
5
4
680
Trent Dunford
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
10.08
58.16
45.68
13
7
6
2
3
681
Julie Dunn
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.83
19.88
20.75
13
11
10
682
Abby Dusome
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
4.35
0.70
1:06.36
5
2
4
4
8
5
683
Nathan Gaines
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
28.90
10
684
Melissa Gendron
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
14.26
ND
ND
NT
8.82
7.89
9
9
11
685
Derek Haourt
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.40
13
686
Noah Hawke
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.40
11
688
Jaden King
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
1.90
7
2
690
Matt Krmpotich
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.15
6
3
693
Emily Marchand
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
23.72
10
694
Zack Marchildon
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.80
2
8
696
Quinn Neil
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:07.65
13
697
Jessie Pilon
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.17
7
2
698
Caitlin Power
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.54
14
700
James Proulx
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.65
3.10
3
1
5.50
10
701
Lexie Richards
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
5.89
12
702
Catherine Sanders
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.03
11
703
Simone Smith
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
0.80
4
5
705
Keegan Therrien
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
DNS
2
7
707
Riannon Tyler
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:10.74
11
708
Azalea Walc
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
12:14.31
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa's HS "A"
NT
55.19
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa's HS "A"
NT
49.93
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa's HS "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa's HS "A"
NT
47.45
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Theresa's HS "A"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Chris Douglas
Michael Jackel
Wyatt King
Brittaney Levesque
Hailey Macinnis
Aaron Mavrou
Elizabeth Pratt
Alyssa Stewart
Shawn Toner
Total Points:
136.5
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en