Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2009
May 20, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (227.88 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Penetanguishene S S - gbpn
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
584
Danielle Loney
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
SCR
DNS
581
Jazmyn Duckett
17.
Midget Female High Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
1.40
1.90
1:14.21
5
3
10
2
5
599
Kiefer Thompson
18.
Midget Male High Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.76
DNS
2
8
593
Josh Pauze
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.81
31.69
6
5
1
2
601
Derek Web
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.23
27.61
10
9
591
Tyler Marchand
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.27
ND
NT
12.05
5.01
24.75
5
13
4
2
4
596
Alex Reever
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
11.80
ND
11.68
2.80
1
3
10
6
598
Dillon Sheppard
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.77
NH
ND
1.65
5.02
14
6
12
1
600
Ian Walter
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:32.75
2:12.69
3
3
6
6
589
Brett Ealey-Borsa
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:53.49
10
590
Jordan Falls
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:19.78
2
8
583
Brianna Howe
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.05
2
8
588
Eddy Cruise
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
2.95
4.68
2
15
8
582
Lena Duggan
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.99
22.97
12
6
1
597
Eric Sandy
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.44
26.54
6
11
1
595
Abraham Rawson
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.84
10
592
Billy Moran
82.
Senior Male High Jump
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.85
3.40
DNS
1
1
9
9
585
Danielle Toms
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.70
1
10
594
Zaac Pauze
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.18
DNF
5
2
587
Jordan Cascagnette
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:52.50
2:06.83
3
6
6
1
586
Justin Blondin
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:42.31
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Penetang SS "A"
NT
48.20
4
4
Total Points:
120
Last updated Sat, 23 May 2009 16:16:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en