Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Penetanguishene SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
539
Jack Bayfield
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
41.28
2
8
541
Emily Cruise
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.50
2
8
542
Josh Drover
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.36
24.87
8
11
1
543
Nick Fiegehen
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
55.21
2
8
545
Lucas Foster
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
12.38
2
8
546
Jacob Fournier
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.70
2.65
2
3
8
5.50
548
Logan Hartford
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
10.65
7
2
549
Ethan Hibbs
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.65
3
5.50
550
Elise Holt
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
3:01.60
27.37
12
1
10
551
Katrina Holt
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.85
6
3
552
William Holt
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:11.54
0.90
8
9
1
554
Sarah Marshall
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:36.55
DNS
5
4
555
Sean Mullin
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.88
6
3
556
Andrew Snowden
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.33
ND
ND
12.26
2.95
38.83
6
2
4
3
8
5
559
Samantha Taylor-Brown
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:42.78
6
3
560
Joey Wilson
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.81
6.05
1
5
10
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Penetang SS "A"
NT
46.40
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Penetang SS "A"
NT
4:43.58
8
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Todd Buttineau
Joey Foster
Brandon Freund
Gillian Hutton
Shelby Snowden
Josh Soden
Total Points:
113
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en