Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bear Creek SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
79
Tori Archer
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
13.68
ND
28.59
13.67
9.84
8
3
2
1
6
8
80
Madison Arnott
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
82
Masha Buksihtinoulen
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
83
Braden Butcher
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
57.92
47.62
25.75
5
2
10
4
8
84
Luke Charles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.93
12.24
8
4
1
5
86
Matthew Courtenay
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.03
9:53.63
4
2
5
8
87
Aaron Cousins
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.54
6
3
88
Julia Diemert
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.45
4.74
10.17
3
3
1
6
6
10
90
Brady Enman
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.86
26.86
12.97
9
6
3
92
Lida Fathi
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
53.94
5
4
93
Olivia Fetterly
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.38
17.56
16.11
6
12
11
3
94
Maddie Haney
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.77
0.40
4
5
5
4
95
Samantha Henry
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:51.05
9.53
25.58
9
5
7
4
2
97
Lacie Lamorie
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
33.67
1.35
2
8
8
5
1
98
Keegan Law
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:36.73
10:12.50
4
3
5
6
99
Mark Lebel
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.61
14
100
Tony LeGare
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.53
40.74
1
1
10
10
101
Matthew Lim
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
19.96
13
103
Allanna MacKenzie
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
5.63
13
108
Jake Mooring
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
57.87
1.55
4
7
5
1.50
109
Akim Olak
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.78
ND
ND
13.17
5.53
12.28
7
1
1
2
10
10
110
Caleb Prince
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.46
4:44.61
4
5
5
4
111
Bayley Quinn
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:27.33
5:11.09
1
4
10
5
114
Savannah Scotland
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
116
Katie Smith
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
14.77
15
117
Hannah Spong
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
54.04
14.20
3.65
6
2
12
3
8
118
Laura Thompson
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
119
Dylan Traves
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
27.07
DNS
10
121
Richard Vinnels-Bell
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:21.90
15
122
David Wagar
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:45.02
10:14.26
8
8
1
1
123
Behn Ware
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.39
2:15.31
5
5
4
4
124
Mike Warner
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
1.45
12
126
Clare Wilson
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
12:45.41
16.56
6
9
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
56.39
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
50.92
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
56.44
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
52.92
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
55.41
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
48.52
13
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
4:45.77
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Bear Creek SS "A"
NT
4:00.09
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Riley Blake
Brian Chogri
Megan Doering
MacKenzie Enman
Shaya Howard
Caitlyn MacDonald
Jayden McGrath
Victoria McLarty
Michelle McReynolds
Mikayla Milanovic
Kayleigh Robertson
Jordan Scaini
Harris Shohail
Sam Tunji
Bailey Wilson
Total Points:
235.5
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en