Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter's CSS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
636
Liam Baker
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
47.94
3
6
638
Kaitlin Brooks
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.67
24.07
DNS
1
11
10
640
David Cano
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DQ
2:06.76
5
4
641
Krista Coombs
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.70
11
643
Richard Creary
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:21.62
5
4
644
Samara Culyer
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:05.49
9.42
2
6
8
3
646
Numan Demiray
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.87
4:57.50
7
12
2
647
Andrew Erhart
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.90
24.09
13
14
648
Liam Heaney
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.08
12.22
3
5
6
4
649
Maddy Johnson
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.84
2:32.25
DNS
1
3
10
6
650
Dillon Lainey
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
25.17
DQ
5.15
2
5
8
4
651
John Laplume
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.32
18.65
6
7
3
2
652
Sarah Latham
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.45
27.40
1:05.39
13.92
3
3
5
6
6
4
654
Benjamin Nguyen
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:40.55
12
656
Chioma Owo
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.82
2
8
657
Ryan Roy
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
12.60
ND
24.94
12.48
5.50
6
8
6
3
1
3
659
Kyle Skelliter
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.79
23.13
52.22
11.83
3
1
6
6
10
3
660
Abbey Spear
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.59
5:47.14
6
7
3
2
661
Chloe Spear
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.61
1:07.36
3
1
6
10
663
Mac Young
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.35
DNS
3
6
664
Nathan Zak
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:26.23
11
653
Nicholas LeGallais
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:55.85
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Peter's CSS "A"
NT
54.31
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Peter's CSS "A"
NT
51.39
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Peter's CSS "A"
NT
48.76
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Peter's CSS "A"
NT
54.96
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Peter's CSS "A"
NT
46.78
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Peter's CSS "A"
NT
4:21.23
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Peter's CSS "A"
NT
3:41.39
4
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brook Bogden
Angelo Burgess
Kassy Cormier
Bain Cunningham
Temi Obasanya
Jared Short
Eduardo Wells
Total Points:
192
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en