Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity HS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
284
Kelsey Aroujo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.84
ND
ND
13.86
4.75
9.28
4
2
8
5
8
0.50
285
Kwaku Bonsu
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
23.74
DQ
1.70
6
5
3
4
286
Tony Caietta
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.74
35.72
4
6
5
3
287
Emma Cameron
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:02.42
6:03.57
12:51.24
12
13
9
288
Jordan Fregonese
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.21
7
2
289
Joey Furgiuele
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
37.92
43.82
3
1
6
10
291
Claire Jansen
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.04
21.39
8
3
1
6
292
Sarah Jansen
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
FOUL
293
Trent Kelly
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.56
11.69
5
2
4
8
294
Weston Langford
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.20
37.22
41.37
13
3
5
6
4
295
Mario Letko
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.23
34.61
35.12
5
7
13
4
2
297
Carly McLaughlin
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:43.65
4
5
298
Tori McLaughlin
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:38.87
5:30.44
11:48.24
6
7
5
3
2
4
300
Teador Mlynczyk
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:08.32
9
302
Alex Nogalo
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
45.53
17.51
5
7
4
2
303
Luke Nogalo
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
36.04
36.61
4
9
5
304
Kelsey O'Connel
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.03
28.55
27.10
5
6
7
4
3
2
305
Ian Paquette
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.60
10
306
Marie Pinto
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.85
19.81
1
7
10
2
307
Allison Procher
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
310
Gabby Semouha
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
22.93
2
8
311
Amy Steels
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
57.94
15.10
6
11
3
312
Greta Williams
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
54.42
15.73
5
9
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity HS "A"
NT
56.06
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity HS "A"
NT
49.23
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity HS "A"
NT
47.62
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity HS "A"
NT
5:01.58
11
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity HS "A"
NT
3:46.74
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mallory Hodsdon
Mario Marcuzzi
Shandeya Melo
AJ Mongilio
Danielle Satoo
Josh Schaffer
Total Points:
154.5
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en