Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
198
Jasmine Armstrong
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.99
5:11.16
2
5
8
4
199
Madeline Armstrong
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.71
5:04.57
1
3
10
6
200
Navah Ball
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.33
7
2
201
Maddison Borkowski
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
28.49
7
2
202
Zach Bowen
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.77
8
1
203
Amanda Brown
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.35
14
204
Jared Brown
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.71
NT
11.49
22.77
3
2
6
8
205
Rheal Chaisson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:15.99
47.38
6
8
3
1
206
Ella Chilton
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.45
1:08.27
6
6
3
3
207
Tamara Djukic
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.65
13
208
Alyssa Elmy
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.43
5:07.88
1
3
10
6
209
Jessica Faria
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.92
NT
NT
14.05
28.10
1:07.27
8
4
6
1
5
3
210
Justine Glass
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.61
11:19.29
4
3
5
6
211
Connor Good
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
11:19.15
9.50
11
13
212
Bailey Hall
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.10
ND
ND
NT
4.31
9.09
12
8
10
1
214
Kirkland Halliday
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.22
9.54
8
4
1
5
215
Cam Hill
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
0.70
6
3
216
Mark Hutchinson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.06
NT
NT
23.25
10
4
5
217
Jacob Huter
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
32.15
6
3
218
Nick Huter
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.60
10.78
15
7
2
219
Mary Jankov
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.38
5:08.39
1
2
10
8
220
Taj Jones
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.87
NT
ND
13.47
16.54
10.16
8
2
8
1
8
1
221
Jake Lalonde
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
36.35
2
8
222
Brianna Leigh
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.84
NT
10
223
Samantha Leigh
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
17.59
4.64
1:13.83
5
3
4
4
6
5
224
Aidan Livingstone
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:22.40
13
225
Ethan Loucks
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.91
10:00.43
3
3
6
6
226
Alec MacLean
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:22.23
26.29
48.98
6
7
5
3
2
4
227
Tristan Markov
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
6:46.53
1:05.19
2
6
8
3
228
Skylar Mason
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
21.94
53.21
5
4
4
5
229
Nathan McDowell
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:08.54
4:36.32
2
3
8
6
230
Taylor McDowell
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.22
60.82
2
2
8
8
231
Scott McLaughlin
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.10
12.64
2
2
8
8
232
Jacob Miller
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:18.13
60.05
9
9
233
Liam Needs
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.28
6
3
234
Hannah Neuber
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.65
1
10
235
William Parker
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:27.67
51.08
11
8
1
236
Jaime Pettitt
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.02
ND
NT
13.99
4.26
28.27
7
7
7
2
2
2
237
Danika Phillips
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.69
9.66
5
4
4
5
238
Jason Polack
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.59
ND
NT
12.33
5.63
25.14
7
4
8
2
5
1
239
Anna Prust
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.88
4.82
10.64
2
2
2
8
8
8
240
Darryl Ransier
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
34.13
6
3
241
Patricia Rothenburg
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
14.37
NT
ND
NT
16.83
17.97
13
10
10
242
Evan Rowland
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.93
ND
ND
NT
5.09
10.24
10
12
11
243
Hannah Simms
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:26.25
5:56.20
12
4
5
244
Ryan Tyrrell
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.91
10:00.81
6
1
3
10
245
Zack Underhill
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
15.83
5.64
25.30
2
3
9
8
6
246
Adam Vitums
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.44
4:24.49
1
3
10
6
247
Rachael Wise
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.55
7
5
2
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
54.59
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
52.29
8
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
56.57
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
48.02
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
53.46
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
45.50
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
4:16.24
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Eastview SS "A"
NT
3:39.40
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Krystyna Hall
Total Points:
411
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en