Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bradford District HS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
145
Jason Caligagan
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:20.70
14
146
Tristan Derry
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
18.91
9.24
9
16
148
Meghan Greavette
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
24.39
4
5
149
Stanley Ha
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
5.93
17.53
6
4
3
5
150
Luke Hicks
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.77
8
1
151
Mikalah Iverson
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.89
11
154
Rebecca Martin
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.40
6
3
155
Jessie Reynolds
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.46
5:03.39
11:23.76
2
2
2
8
8
8
156
Alexandra Robins
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.33
7
2
157
David Salinas
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
158
Matthew Shapiera
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
28.38
12
159
Jamie Stone
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
11
160
Pranil Sutaria
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.10
NT
9
162
Grant Tsingos
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.22
12
163
Kristy Walton
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
5:42.03
2:28.80
1.50
3
3
3
6
6
6
164
Nicholas Walton
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:40.09
7:35.04
7
13
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bradford DHS "A"
NT
56.92
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bradford DHS "A"
NT
47.59
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Bradford DHS "A"
NT
4:06.57
14
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sarah Blair
Phil Fors
David Kim
Emma Kuzmyck
Doug Thomson
Total Points:
63
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en