Meet Info
2015 GBSSA Track & Field
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
148
Ally McDuff
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.78
31.50
55.35
8
10
6
1
3
147
Rachel Marmar
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.35
NT
15
157
Charlotte Wood
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:25.31
5:04.53
1:03.47
1
1
1
10
9
10
141
Hayley Fry-White
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:55.01
DNS
1:10.10
10
9
151
David Moore
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:45.31
10:02.89
6
2
3
8
153
Mason Ritchie
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.16
7
2
152
Emma Palmer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
15.64
ND
ND
NT
8.23
12.51
15
12
14
140
Taylor Evans
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.78
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
12
150
Zack McLennan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.46
ND
NT
12.67
5.19
24.66
7
8
5
2
1
4
149
Abby McKenzie
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:17.86
6:52.66
10
13
139
Emma Charles
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
3:09.43
DNS
1:12.60
9
8
1
138
Laura Carlton
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:49.57
3
6
154
Hannah Scholl
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
29.21
54.76
8
9
1
144
Alex Kupferschmidt
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
6.43
15
143
Katelyn Jackson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
15.59
ND
ND
NT
7.87
16.84
14
13
11
155
Hannah Wahl
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
15.30
ND
NT
NT
16.80
1:22.27
13
12
6
3
145
Griffin Lambert
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
146
Jill LeBlanc
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:45.30
12:18.74
6:23.52
9
10
11
156
Jenna White
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:55.67
12:42.23
6:10.87
11
12
9
142
Derek Grundt
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
60.00
1:11.08
10
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bracebridge MLSS "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bracebridge MLSS "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Bracebridge MLSS "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
65
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 6:37:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en