Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Huntsville HS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
313
Matt Allen
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.37
9
314
Morgan Bartlett
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.37
NT
14
317
Olivia Crozier
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
17.42
13
318
Ethan Dobbs
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.99
28.92
32.32
9
10
9
319
Jason Doetsch
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.84
34.63
35.60
4
6
12
5
3
320
Andrew Dunowski
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
5.18
35.12
10
4
5
321
Lauren Dupuis
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:08.92
8
1
322
Takiah Ebbs-Picken
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.14
26.50
58.89
5
13
8
4
1
323
Emily Fletcher
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:33.38
11:52.15
8
6
1
3
324
Robyn Goodwin
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:45.52
4.49
9.08
9
3
6
6
3
325
Alanna Grier
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
5.64
14
326
Nathan Griffiths
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.66
ND
NT
12.88
4.52
25.97
4
13
6
5
3
327
Jacob Hehir
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:39.53
10:11.37
6
7
3
2
328
David Johnson
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.94
14
329
Emily Kerr
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
22.82
DNS
7
2
330
Sam Koop
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.98
31.18
31.87
14
8
11
1
331
Adam Lavigne
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:34.71
2
8
332
Arrick Lupton
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS
333
Shannon Marshall
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
5:43.95
DNS
DNS
8
1
334
Hailey McConnell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.04
NT
13.17
26.79
2
1
8
10
335
Jared McLinden
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
ND
19.05
9.16
7
13
2
336
Emma Mensour
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:25.61
3
6
337
Rachel Miller
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.13
ND
NT
NT
DNS
30.42
13
8
1
339
Jake Paquin
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.96
NT
16
340
Tyler Pearse
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:42.26
14
342
Graham Shearing
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
343
Justin Smith
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.07
11.02
13
6
3
344
Mariah Smith
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
3.98
29.11
1:04.24
10
9
6
3
346
Bryce Voyer
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
22.63
15
347
Jessica Young
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.68
DNS
12
348
Hannah Zielonko
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
18.03
20.14
14
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Huntsville HS "A"
NT
52.31
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Huntsville HS "A"
NT
50.89
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Huntsville HS "A"
NT
56.60
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Huntsville HS "A"
NT
4:31.50
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Cole Baumgart
Hannah Bryon
Tanner Nickalls
Koen Schmitke
Nathan Valliere
Total Points:
94
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en