Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Banting Memorial HS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
30
Avery Andrew
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
52.96
2:42.44
4.56
9.33
3
7
2
5
6
2
8
4
31
Jake Barker
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:31.67
12
32
Alex Barnett
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.21
20.17
8
12
1
36
Morgan Byng
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.29
26.50
46.70
13.30
1
1
2
10
10
8
37
Hannah Coons
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:45.46
7
2
39
Skylar Dombroski
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.57
1
10
41
Shawn Jaffar
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
48.75
10.52
4
6
5
3
43
Preston Kopp
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:29.79
5
4
44
Jordan Lagerweij
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
27.94
12
45
Nick Magee
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
46
Cameron Main
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.55
5.22
7
4
1.50
5
49
Katie Nieleszurek
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
28.88
5
4
51
Christian Petrozza
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.21
ND
ND
NT
5.66
11.46
12
11
9
52
Lexi Pollard
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
21.21
8
1
53
Mark Saunders
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
3
5.50
56
Nathan Van Beck
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.91
5
4
57
Matthew Wadge
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.89
ND
ND
NT
4.66
9.56
9
12
12
58
Natalie White
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.25
4.48
8.89
7
4
7
2
5
2
60
Tristan Wright
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.13
FOUL
1
10
61
Will Wright
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.40
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Banting Memorial "A"
NT
53.56
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Banting Memorial "A"
NT
50.22
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Banting Memorial "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Banting Memorial "A"
NT
49.85
14
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Banting Memorial "A"
NT
4:21.57
15
No Entries for athlete(s)
Riley Brennan
Nikki Brethet
Madelyn Burbridge
Zachary Crispo
Adam Gleeson
Johnny Kennedy
Emily McKee
Kennedy McKee
Matthew Perry
James Scott
Hailey Seich-Taylor
Emma Whiteside
Total Points:
122
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en