trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Collingwood - Collingwood

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1950  Maddie Calder39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:02.85
2:35.66
5:42.47
2
5
7
8
4
2
  1951  Sadie Campbell23. Open Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
8.50
3.82
31.05
13
17
11



  1954  Emma Cornell41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS







  1963  Niasha Kefalas49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
97. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.69
33.71
7.26
19
11
7


2
  1965  Jamie Korpi39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:15.10
6.86
3.67
16
9
17



  1968  Isabel Lewin53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
87. Junior Girls High Jump
2:50.98
6:01.21
DNS
4
4

5
5

  1971  Allison McMullin43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:08.21
2:48.21
8
9
1

  1973  Sofie Ohrling43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:08.11
2:38.87
5:23.12
7
6
7
2
3
2
  1975  Leah Ray51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
2:40.12
5:46.11
12:10.65
8
8
6
1
1
3
  1976  Lauren Rayner49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.39
32.91
ND
16
10




  1978  Emma Sawyer31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Midget Girls High Jump
14.34
52.32
1.30
2
2
6
8
8
3
  1980  Mika Van derMerwe49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Girls High Jump
14.96
32.27
1.45
11
7
4

2
5
  1981  Emma Weir23. Open Girls Triple Jump
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
8.22
14.53
3.80
16
9
12



  1983  Caitlynn Young22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.94
22.62
16.80
6
2
5
3
8
4
  1955  Jack Czerny44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
58.71
2:20.88
4:40.05
12
15
12



  1959  Sage Fry12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:52.27
10:36.33
7:38.85
8
8
9
1
1

  1960  Josh Hogue28. Open Boys Triple Jump
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.45
13.32
5.41
6
15
5
3

4
  1964  Jake Korpi56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:11.98
4:34.43
7:21.35
5
10
5
4

4
  1969  Sam McDonald28. Open Boys Triple Jump
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.72
12.63
5.45
16
7
4

2
5
  1972  Cole Mitchell18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
27.01
57.59
2:17.75
11
6
3

3
6
  1982  Thomas Yates42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
93. Junior Boys High Jump
58.46
45.76
NH
8
2

1
8

  1974  Ella Preston23. Open Girls Triple Jump
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
9.92
DNS
4.49
4

8
5

1
  1948  Jackson Aikens44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
56.91
1:06.17
23.50
8
1
7
1
10
2
  1984  Taiga Young52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
5:19.64
11:23.05

16
8


1
  1956  Olivia Denbok23. Open Girls Triple Jump
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
8.82
DNS
3.58
10

15



  1961  Meghan Howell51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
2:46.93
5:46.62
12:16.84
9
9
7


2
  1962  Sanna Huyssen67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
12:11.88
2:41.02
5:30.37
3
7
8
6
2
1
  1970  Leah McGladdery39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
79. Midget Girls High Jump
1:08.78
31.89
1.25
9
13
7


2
  1966  Lucy Kraychuk41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
1:10.61
2:47.56
4.21
6
3
9
3
6

  1979  Elise Van Boven45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

ND
DNS






  1949  Owen Bell28. Open Boys Triple Jump
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.40
26.15
59.21
7
8
13
2
1

  1957  Anna Foley43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:08.21
2:47.37
5:43.46
9
8
11

1

  1967  Holly Lecour49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.12
32.67
3.72
15
8
13

1

  1977  Hannah Rydlo41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls High Jump
1:13.01
30.88
NH
7
10

2


  1947  Hailey Abbott51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
2:28.49
5:09.31
10:47.63
4
4
1
5
5
10
  1952  Anna Carruthers67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
10:26.06
4:56.81
1
5
10
4
  1953  Ben Cornell52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS

DNS






  1958  Monica Foley3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls High Jump
1:04.51
6.99
1.10
7
10
3
2

5.50
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"56.3428
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"57.6381
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"55.6972
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"58.8445
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"48.2145
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"4:29.4028
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "B"4:34.6045
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"3:54.7036
Total Points:252.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.