Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Collingwood - Collingwood
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
67
Jackson Aikens
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
29.31
FOUL
1:03.47
18
7
82
Connor Duggan
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
10:17.43
7:24.66
5
4
2
4
89
Will Hurley
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.86
11:02.06
7
3
6
90
Nathan Jackson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:24.47
DNS
1:02.31
6
9
1
97
Chris Langlois
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
4:52.61
10:47.46
1.35
8
10
6
1
100
Matthew Maan
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
28.44
1.45
18
4
4
103
Sam McDonald
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.03
ND
ND
12.74
5.58
11.14
2
3
1
8
6
10
111
Sean O'Donnell
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
12.12
ND
24.18
11.93
5.83
2
3
1
8
6
9
70
Lindsay Battaglia
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.44
24.32
1
5
10
2
75
Madison Canning
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
33.80
DNS
8
76
Anna Carruthers
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:38.22
5:09.69
10:57.60
2
1
2
8
10
8
92
Bella Johnston
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.75
NT
ND
17.05
22.15
3.66
8
7
9
94
Maddy Knight
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
15.76
1.30
4.24
15.75
1
3
6
10
6
1
98
Adele Lashley
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
30.45
15.81
53.76
5
4
2
2
4
8
102
Eva Marsot-Shiffman
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
15.25
ND
DNS
15.33
4.13
5
3
2
5
104
Erica McInnis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
105
Madeleine McInnis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.97
NT
ND
13.94
28.57
4.06
1
2
7
10
8
112
Emily O'Halloran
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.25
6:11.76
7
7
110
Samantha Oad
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
7.54
3.47
7
16
114
Sofie Ohrling
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:12.31
1:06.13
2:29.52
1
3
1
10
6
10
115
Julia Parrish
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.50
NT
ND
NT
31.11
4.02
10
6
4
1
4
121
Hannah Skelton
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
122
Ashley Stewart
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:29.46
13:33.81
9
6
1
126
Olivia Westbrooke
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
2:34.22
DNS
6:00.00
3
3
6
6
71
Sydney Baumgarten
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:29.42
13:45.72
8
7
77
Devyn Cochrane
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:17.60
18.90
DNS
3
3
6
6
80
Sofia Czerny-Holownia
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
84
Sarah Fisher
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.80
NT
ND
NT
32.61
8.99
13
15
4
4
69
Mckay Barr
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
28.58
4.14
1:05.15
11
20
11
78
Oakely Cokerill
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.26
5.04
11.02
7
4
3
3
6
95
Jake Korpi
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:47.82
57.39
2:14.97
3
2
2
6
8
8
96
Tyson Laevens
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
26.61
58.63
18.90
3
4
21
6
4
99
Jarryd Ling
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.22
2:17.33
4
5
4
2
107
Ryan McNally
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
16.85
5:40.27
22
8
113
Erik Ohrling
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:03.10
4:16.53
2
2
8
8
118
Nicholas Richards
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
119
Nick Sammons
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
28.24
1:03.48
27.69
10
10
15
73
Kelsey Bullock
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
31.51
15.44
9.41
8
2
3
8
6
79
Quinn Czerny-Holownia
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
32.27
3.87
14
10
81
Olivia Denbok
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.72
ND
ND
NT
9.18
4.17
13
1
3
10
6
85
Anna Foley
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.49
2:46.07
5:55.25
2
3
5
8
6
2
88
Piper Holmes
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
6.94
1.20
3.18
8
2
15
8
91
Emily Jarrett
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
14.81
ND
29.40
14.47
4.25
3
3
2
6
6
8
93
Niasha Kefalas
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
34.22
1:05.86
NH
12
7
101
Zoe MacCulloch
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:39.01
11:37.92
5
3
2
6
120
Toni Sheppard
17.
Midget Female High Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.25
20.88
4.00
4
5
6
4
1
1
124
Cassidy Tomlinson
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:36.69
24.81
7
9
125
Kate Wessel
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
127
Thea Wilton
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
33.95
17.99
1:01.47
11
7
4
4
74
Will Butwell
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.67
10:54.93
5
2
2
8
68
Murdock Aubry
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:07.99
54.05
DNS
13
4
4
86
Elora Folz
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.15
2.97
2
18
8
87
Josh Hogue
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
14.77
ND
11.08
NT
4.88
2
13
6
8
0.50
106
Allison McMullin
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.10
2:34.82
2
2
8
8
109
Isaiah Mulcare
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
30.06
9.83
26.74
21
6
6
1
1
123
Claire Thompson
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
1.30
3.29
7.44
1
17
8
10
116
Zach Prebble
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.36
23.48
9
9
117
Matt Priest
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.35
24.22
12.19
3
5
6
2
83
Mike Farkas
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
72
Owen Bell
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.28
1:01.33
10.35
9
3
2
6
8
108
Cade McSorely
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
116.
Intellectually Imp. Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
15.81
14.37
2:35.46
25
1
1
10
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCI - Collingwoo "A"
NT
58.27
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCI - Collingwoo "A"
NT
54.72
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCI - Collingwoo "A"
NT
55.68
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCI - Collingwoo "A"
NT
49.73
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCI - Collingwoo "A"
NT
59.20
4
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCI - Collingwoo "A"
NT
47.29
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CCI - Collingwoo "A"
NT
4:29.77
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CCI - Collingwoo "A"
NT
3:52.41
2
8
Total Points:
538.5
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en