Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 4, 2006 to May 6, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (374.35 kB)
Media Full Results (142.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Loretto Abbey
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
988
Emily Bales
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
994
Cristina Campos
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.73
NT
21
1002
Lynda Ekeh
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.06
NT
18
1004
Alanna Foscarini
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:28.00
29
1016
Alyssa Messina
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
68.
Midget Female High Jump
13.85
NH
NT
1.30
12
7
1022
Cristina Piticco
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.22
NT
59
1024
Emilie Puckering
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.47
42
993
Camila Campos
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:05.39
6:43.00
23
37
1000
Lauren Della Mora
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.48
12
997
Jennifer De Rosa
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.95
NT
19
1001
Kaila Dupuis
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1009
Latonya Igbinosun
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.18
NT
33
1012
Alison Ludzki
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:29.00
12:24.20
32
14
1013
Carolyn Mancuso
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:08.73
5:28.00
11:27.50
13
8
5
2
1017
Silvia Moyano
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:19.69
27
1019
Stephanie Pacheco
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:24.08
29
1025
Kate Rodgers
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1027
Viktorya Todorova
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
995
Chelsea Chan
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.04
31.78
NT
NT
30
19
996
Shannon Clancy
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1003
Elena Favaro
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.76
9
1006
Precious Gahol
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.09
16
1014
Jenna McKenzie
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:56.60
18
1018
Gina Nigro
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.37
6:02.00
20
20
1023
Deneka Price
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1021
Catherine Pinizzotto
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
987
Ainka Andrew
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.43
NT
71
1008
Shackhema Hinds
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.00
NT
51
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "A"
NT
58.72
20
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "B"
NT
1:02.33
25
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "B"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "A"
NT
57.90
9
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "B"
NT
58.90
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "C"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "A"
NT
57.04
14
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "B"
NT
1:01.16
27
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "C"
NT
1:01.16
27
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Loretto Abbe "A"
NT
4:52.87
6
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kirra Peace
Laurie Bandiera
Lianna Bandiera
Lindsey Taylor
Ashley dela Cruz
Jessica Abbruzzino
Camille Belair
Michelle De Rosa
Alessia Gagliardi
Meaghan McMahon
Fiktoria Isak
Lauren Karpman
Issi-Rae George
Julia Bennett
Total Points:
3
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en