trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Algonquin E S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  133  Patrick Dufresne66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.11
12.14
2
7
  120  Molly McCann1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.62
NT
13.85
28.60
1
1
10
10
  109  Nathalie Dupuis3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
13.82
NT
28.65
14.09
1:04.63
2
2
1
8
8
10
  125  Nadine Perron77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.50
1:14.75
4
3
5
6
  131  Benoit Boulay74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  129  Nadia Trudel75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:04.40

10


  102  Dominik Arbour71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  104  Camille Boulay7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:55.77
5:54.90
13:28.70
6
4
4
4
5
5
  132  Alex Cadotte36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.35
27.94
NT
11
9


  105  Dominique Chartrand97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:57.85
5:35.90
2:35.30
2
3
2
8
6
8
  107  Steph Desrochers67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  108  Candy Doucette41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:03.00
DNS
13



  110  Chiara Fiorino41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:37.20
13:59.20
9
5

4
  111  Julie Frédérick73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:08.70
13:40.70
12
8

2
  138  Pat Gaudreault16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
51.17
28.32
3
7
6
2
  115  Shannon Jerome37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:08.16
2:50.00
56.68
4
3
9
5
6
1
  116  Sara Joly37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:24.25
3:29.67
7:03.10
11
6
12

3

  141  Patrick Laferriere78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.80
59.36
1
1
10
10
  142  Pascal Laperriere12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:57.50
5:24.20
2:39.92
2
5
5
8
4
4
  117  Laure Laroque79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:18.30
7
2
  119  Daryan Libby33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
NT
30.32
10
3

6
  121  Carine Neault37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT






  122  Natasha Orlowski73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:56.40
DNS
12:52.10
8

5
1

4
  123  Janika Ouimette65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.00
NT
NT
NT
31.29
1:13.30
14
9
6


3
  146  Corrie Oukes60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
38.50
2
8
  147  Adam Price68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.24
54.58
5
5
4
4
  149  Richard Sévigny68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.17
28.21
NT
13
21


  128  Brittany Shank65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
NT
30.35
9
8

1
  106  Josée Desrochers73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  144  Trevor Luckett74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:00.60
DNS
12



  151  Kiefer Trudel68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
12.61
NT
25.61
NT
56.35
6
9
9
3


  112  Karianne Giguère1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.10
NT
19

  124  Mary Ann Perron71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  139  Jonathan Goulet2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
17.12
NT
12

  143  Christian Liard60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


No Entries for athlete(s)
Branden RichardCassidy BessetteJonathan FarmerAlex FayPatrick FayGabrielle Gravelle  
Olaf GustafsonElissa HinchbergerGabrielle LefebvreDustin MauriceAlexandra ScobieSam Vermette  
Marc-André AubinDenyal TrudelNatalie PharandRicky Dussault
Total Points:201
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 20:37:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.