trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  189  Kyle Asaph2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.40
23.46


33
17


  153  Brooke Balazic13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
16.57
NT
NT
NT
1:01.36
3:10.45
12
11
17



  154  Megan Beachey45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
13.43
51.52
2.30
4
5
1
5
4
10
  190  Gianluca Barbieri80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:06.52
2.90
43.55
6
1
3
3
10
6
  191  Brendan Beatty50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.75
10.67
48.41
1
14
1
10

10
  155  Nicole Blom69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
1:08.53
2.10
10
1

10
  192  Mark Breedon18. Midget Boys High Jump
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
15.69
ND
1.45
15.96
10.12
12
3
17

6

  193  Dylan Brennan78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.45
1:07.92
5
7
4
2
  156  Dana Cantarutti1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
13.68
28.91
7
7
2
2
  194  Mike Caravella40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:14.16
47.15
DNS
2
5

8
4

  157  Amanda Cicchino13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
15.31
NT
NH
14.89

1.49
7

2
2

8
  195  Nicholas Coleman82. Senior Boys High Jump
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
2.50
10.33
10
2
17

8

  196  Jesse Coote74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:26.33
9:29.21
6:41.70
5
4
2
4
5
8
  159  Laura Crowe35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
27.40
13.05
51.03
4
2
3
5
8
6
  160  Leah Crowley1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.76

27

  161  Sarah D'Andrea97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:31.60

12:19.20
4

9
5


  162  Alexis de la Torre1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.44
NT
13.51
28.54
4
5
5
4
  163  Amelia de Vries89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.76
25.38
14.80
4
5
13
5
4

  197  Thomas Difalco28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
29.40
12.20
4
3
5
6
  199  Jeff DiNallo6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
57.61
2:21.33
47.83
3
8
6
6
1
3
  200  Matthew Doyle38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.91
24.74
3
4
6
5
  201  James Elmhirst70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS








  164  Karie Evelyn39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:50.37
13

  165  Courtney Fantin13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.45
14.46
NT
NT


20
15




  166  Christine Gaitan13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.91
NT
NT
NT
28.69
58.36
16
6
10

3

  203  Matthew Giambattista6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.14
2:48.84
33
32


  167  Katrina Gonyea39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:52.54
25.01
14
4

5
  168  Kara Harrington67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.98
5
4
  169  Anastasia Hay33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.04
NT
NT
NT

16.13
DNS
31.03
21
10

25




  204  Brad Henry90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.91
20.29
3
14
6

  205  Giancarlo Iantorno20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  206  Vince Imeneo28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
29.32
9.28
5
15
4

  208  Steven Kadas70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.05
2:18.68
24
15


  209  Steve Keane66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.67
NT
11.57
24.43
6
8
3
1
  170  Alanna Kelly77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
17.96
1:07.29
1.45
8
3
5
1
6
4
  171  Jessica Kramer27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.02
7.85
19.17
2
3
6
8
6
3
  172  Alex Laframboise5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:09.82
2:44.64
56.07
8
4
8
1
5
1
  210  Richard Lam66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
DNS
ND

DNS




  173  Meredith Lazowski1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
14.68
NT
ND

31.21
19.40
23
21
5


4
  211  Nathaniel Mailloux86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.39
NT
5.41
11.28
23.30
11
2
3

8
5.50
  175  Alex Mariani57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.30
21.75
7
3
2
6
  212  Joey Mariani20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  176  Cherelle McDonald33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

32.98

32


  213  Matthew McDonald20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
1.90
1
10
  177  Anita McFarlane67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT

60.50

3

6
  178  Karima McFarlane67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT

1:04.95

7

2
  214  Aiden McGovern58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  179  Laura McMurray33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.47
NT

30.61
16
22


  215  Vlad Mihaescu34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.83
NT

16.43
20
3

6
  158  Mila Claire83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.70
2
8
  180  Katie Moreau57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.84
22.00
5
2
4
8
  181  Cristina Mozzetti25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.53
DNS
17



  182  Clarice Nasato13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.67
15.43
NT

14
43


  183  Michelle Orlandi73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT

12:37.90

13


  216  Mike Orschel34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11.85
NT
NT
11.84

14.80
4

1
5

10
  218  Stefan Pagura26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  219  Brandon Pedersen6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.45
26.46
47.84
9
11
7


2
  220  Chris Pereira34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.49
NT


39



  184  Shelsey Quintino33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT






  222  Greg Severino68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
26.92
18.73
1:18.46
25
6
11

3

  185  Justine Sparkes1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.97
NT
NT
13.34
28.36
50.88
2
4
2
8
5
8
  223  Alex Stewart90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.50
49.36
4
1
5
10
  224  Ian Stock58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.60
32.46
13
6

3
  225  Dylan Sutherland54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.52
4.88
32.68

14
8
13

1

  226  Mark Tanel6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
1:04.25
39.90
2:30.24
25
1
21

10

  227  Anthony Tari34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT

28.32


30




  228  Bryan Taylor20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  229  Justin Thomas60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.77
9.72
9.51
5
18
7
4

2
  186  Erin Topping43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:43.21
5:43.30

7
11

2

  230  Mike Van Bakel40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:13.77
4:42.90
10:27.70
1
1
1
10
10
10
  187  Sarah Verre49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.50
2
8
  188  Elena Vinco57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.24
DNS
DNS
3


6


  232  Erwin Voloder58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.13
30.81
3
8
6
1
  233  Lee-Michael Zoffranieri4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
26.06
57.64
51.44
6
4
10
3
5

  174  Katie Leuangthong33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.23
NT

DNS
26



  231  Marc Varone90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
34.64

2

8
  221  Andrew Romeo38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND

DNS




  202  Egan Fennell18. Midget Boys High Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  198  Alex Difebo86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.91
10.76
6
14
3

  217  Kyle Ozols6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
DNS




  207  Patrick Jones14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.12
NT
NT
16.45
28.29
46.30
4
25
4
5

5
  1138  Matt Kinder22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.13
DNS


45


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT3:37.0428
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT4:11.46110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT53.74110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "B"NT55.4736
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "B"NT54.1136
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT55.3554
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "B"NT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT47.9028
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT51.84110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT46.1128
Total Points:563.5
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.