trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1112  Kurtis Wilton47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.84
1
10
  1093  Anthony Maida47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.22
3
6
  1077  Derek Del Bel Belluz47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  1065  Brutto Adam46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1104  Grant Sommerville45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.67
7

  1082  Brad Henry8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
43. Midget Boys Shot Put
08.37
ND
ND
NT
ND
11.91
18

2


8
  1042  Meghan Colford44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1053  Amanda Mozzetti44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1068  Philip Benda6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
10.22
57.70
4
9
4

  1070  Chris Blom18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.20
2:25.10
10
7


  1086  Denis Jarrett41. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND


  1087  Drew Jenkins12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND




  1092  Cameron Lynch24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF




  1096  Aidan Mee53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
4.88
1.55
17
8


  1098  Richard Morgan53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
41. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
NH
ND
5.06
1.65
2.00
10
6
1

0.50
10
  1089  Shetler Kevin12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
07.38
NT
ND
07.39
53.40
5.87
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1107  Joel Stock6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
55.79

3

6
  1094  Pat McMurray46. Senior Girls Shot Put
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
13.34

2

8
  1071  Dylan Brennan5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
10.62
NT
5

2

  1073  Wes Campbell22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.00
4:49.20
4
4
4
4
  1074  Ryan Casselden22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.50
5:30.29
12
17


  1075  Jesse Coote22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:10.39
4:23.20
3
2
6
8
  1076  Zach Davies10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.57
07.43
1
10
  1079  Mike Doemi45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  1083  Jason Hewlett16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  1088  Fraser Kegel22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:08.30
4:15.50
1
1
10
10
  1090  David Koncan22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF




  1095  Mathew Medeiros10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1099  Chris Owens51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  1105  Jon Stansfield16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1084  Joey Hurtubise10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1109  Matthew Venditelli45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  1067  Gianluca Barbieri4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
4.50
NH

13




  1069  Donato Bisogno49. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.16
6
1
  1072  Greg Buchner20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.60
5:27.50
17
14


  1066  DiFebo Alex8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
08.05
ND
NT
ND
10



  1080  Ryan Finlay20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Pole Vault
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH






  1085  Daniel Ioannou8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.13
ND
NT
4.66
27
11


  1101  Anthony Saraceni8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
08.16
NT
ND
NT
60.09
ND
14
2


8

  1103  Paul Silvestrone8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND




  1110  Brent Waites20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
39. Midget Boys Pole Vault
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
NT
2.00
1.45

1
8

10

  1108  Marc Varone43. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
9.51
7

  1091  Carlson Lee14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.29
2:40.60
6
16
1

  1102  Greg Severino4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.59
6
1
  1040  Kelly Chessman7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
60. Midget Girls High Jump
09.26
NH
NT
1.45
11
2

8
  1051  Anita McFarlane13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNF
NT




  1057  Emily Ostryhon1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
12.44
ND
11



  1064  Gabby Trujillo13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
NT




  1036  Laura Best7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND




  1054  Danica Nasato13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
NT




  1059  Jordana Polito42. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1037  Nicole Blom15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
38. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
1:06.19
ND
2

8

  1041  Rebecca Chessman21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.50
5:58.50
9
9


  1043  Victoria Crowe37. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.35
1
10
  1047  Stephanie Fonceca9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.44
08.42
2
8
  1048  Melissa Geary44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1049  Kara Harrington2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
10.59
3
6
  1046  Amelia de Vries44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.79
2
8
  1052  Karima McFarlane9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT




  1056  Catherine Okoukoni50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
62. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.45
10.58
1.55
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1058  Amanda Piron44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1062  Lainie Smith56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.23
4
4
  1063  Jennifer Toth21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.30
5:48.79
5
6
2
1
  1045  Liana D'Andrea2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.88
13.01
NT
11
31


  1055  Adora Nwokwesi9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
44. Junior Girls Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
ND




  1035  Laura Auciello46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1038  Crystal Camileri17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.50
4
4
  1039  Samantha Cawkell17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  1044  Reanne Crowley52. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.89
6
1
  1060  Sandra Saraceni17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.30
6
1
  1061  Casandra Simms11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1097  Myron Menezes45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND


  1078  Alex Di Febo61. Midget Boys High Jump
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
DNS
1.50
1:01.59
NT
5
5

1.50
2

  1050  Melissa Kenyon9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1106  Alex Stewart47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.52
6
1
  1081  Mike Giuliano47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.31
9

  1100  Alex Rabindranath30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  1111  Brenden Wheeler12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1682  Kevin Shetler12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NTNT
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:50.9028
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:54.50110
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:47.2036
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT2:01.7028
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:39.10110
Total Points:295
Last updated Fri, 21 Apr 2006 19:16:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.