trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  368  Kurtis Wilton79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  348  Anthony Maida79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  330  Derek Del Bel Belluz79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  324  Adam Brutto90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  360  Grant Sommerville78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
39.16
33.59

5
8

2

  335  Brad Henry16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
13.03
ND
ND
NT
11.36
20.87
42
9
16



  287  Meghan Colford76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.85
16.91
22.40
18
12
10



  305  Amanda Mozzetti76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
29.27
DNS

5


2

  319  Philip Benda101. Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
38:54.00
NT
5

2

  321  Chris Blom36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:53.00

33


  340  Denis Jarrett55. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  341  Drew Jenkins61. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  347  Cameron Lynch42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  351  Aidan Mee73. Senior Boys High Jump
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  353  Richard Morgan91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
73. Senior Boys High Jump
55. Senior Boys Pole Vault
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
ND
12.28
25.00
DNS
DNS
NT
27


45




  358  Kevin Shetler101. Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
49:59.00
NT
1

10

  363  Joel Stock6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.33
NT

9




  349  Pat McMurray78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  323  Dylan Brennan5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
17.71
47.36
1:01.77
14
9
14



  326  Wes Campbell49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
DNS
34.52
4:44.00

7
13



  327  Ryan Casselden41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:15.00
36

  328  Jesse Coote47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:19.00
6:32.72

4
6

4
1
  329  Zach Davies23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  333  Mike Doemi78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  336  Jason Hewlett29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  343  Fraser Kegel41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
4:11.00
9:04.20
56.77
1
1
22
10
10

  344  David Koncan41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  350  Mathew Medeiros5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  354  Chris Owens60. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  361  Jon Stansfield29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
59.88
NT
DNS
10





  338  Joey Hurtubise5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  365  Matthew Venditelli78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  318  Gianluca Barbieri59. Midget Boys Long Jump
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
DNS
30.10
19.20

7
22



  320  Donato Bisogno4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.86
NT
5.05
25

18



  325  Greg Buchner40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.00
2:50.35
42
23


  332  Alex DiFeebo71. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT






  339  Daniel Ioannou22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.32
NT
NT

78


  355  Anthony Saraceni10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
19.10
NT

21




  359  Paul Silvestrone59. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  366  Brent Waites34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
71. Midget Boys High Jump
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
NT






  364  Marc Varone83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
23.61
DNS
11



  346  Carlson Lee28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  357  Greg Severino4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.16
19.70
57.20
NT
24
11
33



  285  Kelly Chessman68. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  302  Anita McFarlane25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.85
NT
NT
NT
NT

12




  309  Emily Ostryhon1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Midget/Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
17.65
DNS
32



  317  Gabby Trujillo25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:54.41

12


  281  Laura Best56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.29
5
2
  306  Danica Nasato25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.91
DNS
12



  311  Jordana Polito80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  282  Nicole Blom51. Midget/Junior Girls Pole Vault
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1:07.48
2:46.69

9
16



  286  Rebecca Chessman38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:33.00
12:50.70
6:31.19
33
15
12



  289  Victoria Crowe81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
51. Midget/Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND
24.27
2.40
6
1
1
10
  295  Stephanie Fonceca14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.30
NT
13.29
NT
4

4

  296  Melissa Geary75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.79
24.70
4
5
4
2
  297  Kara Harrington2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.08
14.74
NT
28.15
10

4


4
  292  Amelia de Vries81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.13
9.11
21.20
4
2
7
4
8

  298  Alana Kelly2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
50.91
1.50

4
1

4
10
  303  Karima McFarlane26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  308  Catherine Okoukoni69. Junior Girls High Jump
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
10.78
4.76
2
1
1
8
10
10
  310  Amanda Piron81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  314  Lainie Smith63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  331  Alex Di Febo59. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT






  316  Jennifer Toth26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:43.07
5:30.00

13
11



  291  Liana D'Andrea2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.79
NT
23



  307  Adora Nwokwesi75. Junior Girls Shot Put
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.63
DNS
NT

48


  280  Laura Auciello76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  283  Crystal Camileri27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.93
NT
7



  284  Samantha Cawkell27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  290  Reanne Crowley58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.52
32

  312  Sandra Saraceni21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  352  Myron Menezes78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  299  Melissa Kenyon20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.99
NT
NT

20


  362  Alex Stewart91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
44.43
DNS
DNS
1


10


  334  Mike Giuliano79. Senior Boys Shot Put
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  337  Marc Horton90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  322  Cory Blom28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  293  Kayla Deighan37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:32.40

0


  300  Ariaan Kiki75. Junior Girls Shot Put
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
NT








  288  Allana Cowley20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.15
NT
NT

85


  345  Tao Kong16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  342  Daniel Kanyo23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
29.55
ND
NT
31.36
36
11


  304  Erin Morgan2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  294  Michelle Druzina2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  315  Leah Smith38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.00
DNS
16



  313  Kylie Smith31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1:10.09


8



  301  Chelsea Maidment74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.19
DNS
2

8

  367  Brendan Wheeler18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.23
NT
41

  356  Adam Scuglia84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
33.27
9

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT1:01.8924
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NTNT
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT45.728
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NTNT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT57.608
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT52.7528
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "B"NT59.1125
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT50.528
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Carter "A"NT4:34.4244
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Carter "A"NTDNS
Total Points:152
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2006 20:34:17
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.