trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Brother Andre - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  112  Matthew Wieser30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  106  Christopher Prud'homme8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
08.18
NT
ND
NT
DNF
DNF
22





  107  Jon Prud'homme8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNF
DNF






  98  Simon Burelle12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
07.67
NT
ND
NT
DNF
5.01
18

9



  91  Danielle Montocchio9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.97
NT
ND
NT
DNF
DNF
31





  105  Raymond Ng5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.21
DNS
NT

20


  104  Joshua Longo53. Senior Boys Long Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
4.45
1.50
18
8

0.33
  108  Adrian Sivaraj20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNF
5:45.60
DNF

22




  89  Alexandra Lyn9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:40.30
DNF

23




  86  Marie Korte29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
46. Senior Girls Shot Put
64. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
6:17.81
8.43
1.45
10
6
3

3
5.50
  94  Liza Penny42. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.65
9

  92  Laura Nersesian42. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
6.75
8
1
  93  Sarah Nersesian11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.75
NT
22

  85  Caitlin D'Aguiar13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.41
DNF
NT

30


  90  Meghan Mark3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
DNF






  102  Shawn Gordon12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.18
ND
NT
DNF
38



  100  Joshua Cunningham12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNF




  97  Allyson Scheliga13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:13.50
3.46
12
16


  99  Blake Cunningham12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
47. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNF




  103  Stratie Kloutsouniotis8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
08.17
NT
NT
NT
1:01.90
5:02.50
20
11
11



  96  Steffei Samuel21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNF
6:29.10
DNF

8


1

  110  John-Paul Violante18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
4:35.70


3


6
  87  Doris Lam11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.03
ND
NT
4.58
10
4

5
  109  Michael Teutenberg51. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.58
9

  101  Nick Duarte8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.70
NT
NT
1:04.80
36
21


  95  Liana Piccione48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.55
14

  88  Sharnae Lingham11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
08.74
ND
08.68
4.63
7
3
2
6
  111  Michael Vizl14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
61. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
1:04.30
DNF
20



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay BACHS - Markham "A"NTDNF
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay BACHS - Markham "B"NTDNF
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay BACHS - Markham "A"NTDNF
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay BACHS - Markham "A"NT1:46.5011
Total Points:29.83
Last updated Thu, 19 Apr 2012 19:37:28
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.