Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 20, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (165.20 kB)
Media Full Results (51.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brother Andre C H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1029
David Brumwell
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
07.33
NT
07.42
54.29
2
2
8
8
1020
Kristen Lambert
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.30
NT
11
1031
Brandon Leong
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1024
Chantelle Maryuen
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.80
5:02.10
1
1
10
10
1032
Alex Maryuen
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.89
5:11.10
9
8
1019
Cassie Guida
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:06.69
6:14.39
12
9
1022
Katie Mallalieu
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.38
NT
21
1025
Jillian Scheliga
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:09.00
2:57.19
6:01.79
3
11
10
6
1026
Kirsten Scheliga
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:09.00
2:58.30
6:13.89
10
6
3
1
6
1017
Deanna Calderoni
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.24
5
2
1030
Alex Chan
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1028
Nicole Wilkinson
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.40
NT
09.51
1:14.50
7
14
1033
Jude Pinto
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1027
Bernie Visconti
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
10.07
NT
NT
DNF
19
1023
Gabriel Martinez
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNF
NT
DNS
1018
Jessica Cheung
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.54
DNF
NT
8
1021
Alanna Mackenzie
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1034
John Torres
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
08.11
NT
NT
NT
17
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
2:02.50
3
6
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "B"
NT
2:13.70
6
1
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Andre, Broth "A"
NT
1:46.70
8
Total Points:
58
Last updated Fri, 21 Apr 2006 19:16:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en