Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2006
May 18, 2006 to May 19, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (268.54 kB)
Media Full Results (86.83 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sir. William Mulock SS
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
632
Kristy Lee
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.80
3
6
646
Adam Jackson
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
12.03
1.85
4
3
4
6
643
Rob Hattam
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
13.16
NT
ND
NT
26.01
DNF
38
20
638
Sheldon Brown
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
651
Trevor Ross
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Male Triple Jump
13.36
NT
ND
NT
27.50
DNF
43
31
652
Greg Wyllie
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.09
NT
NT
NT
60.95
26.53
29
18
20
635
Amanda Toms
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
644
Stephen Hawley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
14.61
NT
NH
NT
1:07.25
1.45
45
27
8
629
Gillian Chow
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNF
642
Sarosh Daniel
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.04
2:28.25
19
22
650
Stefan Ristic
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:04.98
4:01.19
4
1
4
10
637
Todd Belrose
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:04.79
10:53.79
8:23.29
23
11
10
647
Pat Johnston
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
640
Paul Collins
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.32
5
2
649
Gabriel Luoma
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.80
5:14.29
20
18
634
Jessica Storie
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
648
Brenden Keeling
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
636
Hussein Bellot
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.84
NT
NT
NT
26.38
NT
27
25
630
Nadine Holland
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNF
631
Suzie Ingram
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.17
NT
22
633
Elise Puddy
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
30.54
1.20
12
10
639
Tyler Brown
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.35
NT
35
641
Stephen Cripps
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
100.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
8:59.20
15
645
Brett Howson
91.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Mulock "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Mulock "B"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
32
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en