trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Thornlea S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  986  Abby Andrew13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.14
NH
ND
13.98
1.34
4.58
3
7
2
6
2
8
  1009  Christopher LaRocca30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
DNS
1:14.28
3.68

39
28



  1013  Michael Wong68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.47
58.46
20
19


  989  Shanelle Dudart13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.64
14.27
ND
NT

3.73
13
12
15



  1005  David Jambrovic94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.48
29.49
DNS

15

25



  995  Francine Marovitz1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.74
NT

30.92
25
19


  987  Angie Chan23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1004  Kyle Feinstein42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:59.30
8:29.00
6
11
3

  999  Nahal Shamshiri25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  1008  James Kim54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
5:32.18


35



  997  Lindsay Repath69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.99
27.88
5
4
4
5
  1010  Sachin Othayoth36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND

DNS




  1011  Larry Qian36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
28.73
DNS
33



  1012  Pablo Salazar36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
25.81
4.97
12
9


  1007  Behzad Keyvan38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND

DNS




  1002  Brandon Chan54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
36.56

5

4
  1006  Stefan Jovanovic86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  994  Clayo Laanemets85. Senior Girls Long Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  992  Brittney Hopley91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
23.09
1.60
7
1
2
10
  991  Shakiba Hessari57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.66
25.22
1
3
10
6
  1003  Ryan Chow36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.36
31

  1000  Rachel Widakdo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.62
NT

33.88
50
30


  998  Maggie Sedor65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT

27.53

3

6
  993  Neda Jaleel13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

18.91
NT


76


  1001  Danny Angelopaulos94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
37.44
7
2
  990  Marija Gujic65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.07
NT

21.43
24
10


  996  Andrea McIntyre65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.20
NT

18.99
12
9


  988  Joyce Chan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.79

70

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT57.5163
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT52.3828
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT50.1181
Total Points:80
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.