trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Thornlea S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1511  Aida Ahmadi42. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND


  1534  Jonathan Anflex20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
6:24.89
8.74

19
16



  1539  Alexander Fung10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
08.34
NT
NT
11.35
26
8


  1515  Mindy Hailman44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.32
3
6
  1518  Clayo Laanemets9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
08.93
ND
NT
ND
8



  1519  Rosaline Lai9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
09.20
NT
NT
12.90
12
10


  1523  Andrea McIntyre9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
09.10
NT
NT
11.94
11
7


  1524  Nicole Mihajlovic44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.62
8

  1528  Alexandra Sinclair1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  1552  Nathanael Tsang10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:03.29


12



  1554  Michael Wong16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
07.98
NT
1:01.59
NT
DNS
7
10




  1513  Anthea Chan11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
10.32
NT
NT
DNF
21



  1540  Chris Gledhill12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.43
NT
NT
1:02.09
33
17


  1517  Angela Hui9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10.37
NT
NT
13.57
36
12


  1541  Matthew Kindou59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
10.18
11.09
1:02.09
14
8
17



  1547  Jaddeus Ng12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.93
NT
15

  1553  Felix Tsui53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.56
ND
NT

39


  1542  Kyrylo Kotelenets53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
07.80
NT
ND
NT
56.09

9
4


4
  1521  Heather Lillico3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
46. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
09.84
ND
12.70
NT
6.19
4
15
6
4

1
  1550  Ray Park12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
08.34
NT
ND
NT
1:05.40
ND
30
30




  1526  Carolyn Sheen11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
10.00
NT
NT
1:20.50
18
18


  1527  Heather Sheen11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.98
NT
NT
1:19.30
17
17


  1537  Eli Chan8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  1514  Keziah Collado42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
2.27

35


  1516  Brittney Hopley60. Midget Girls High Jump
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.70
3.28
1
18
10

  1520  Brittany Lau42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
5.85
3.25
4
21
4

  1546  Nima Mastaghimi26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:39.79
17

  1525  Diana Nikolgov42. Midget Girls Shot Put
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  1548  Michael Olins49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
08.36
NT
3.37
NT
1:05.69
20
17
17



  1551  Hirokaza Seki8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
08.40
NT
ND
NT
1:04.09
4.32
19
12
16



  1529  Juliana Smeianu48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.92
ND
30



  1531  Emily Villanueva42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
2.91

31


  1530  Febbie Valenzuela13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
1:22.90
NT
3.22
14

22



  1533  Katie Wong13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:20.50
NT
6:30.20
12

16



  1512  Zainab Bagat50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.29
ND
15



  1535  Jarid Barnes16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.39

7


  1536  Michael Bilehjani22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:42.10
5:33.39
13
19


  1543  Derek Lam10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.13
ND
NT
4.52
18
14


  1545  Clinton Lu16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.90
3:13.69
5:30.00
16
19
16



  1522  Jess Ma2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  1532  Wendy Wen9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1544  Tommy Liu53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
2.82
33

  1549  Stephen Otulakowski18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  1538  Fred Chimienti10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
08.35
ND
ND
NT
ND
9.44
27

10



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT2:01.9061
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "B"NT2:09.508
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT1:49.907
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT2:22.407
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "A"NT1:48.7012
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Thornlea SS "B"NT1:51.1015
Total Points:30
Last updated Fri, 21 Apr 2006 19:16:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.