trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Langstaff S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  381  Maria Tyumkin65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND

5.03
10.81

1
1

10
10
  366  Hayatt Ahmed23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
15.08
ND
DNS

DNS

37




  382  Emily Ward73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:50.90
20

  368  Michelle Bahadoor21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.76
8.29
13
14


  371  Nazaneen Hosseinpour21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.74
3.59
8.40

22
11
54



  372  Tiffany Kee21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
15.43
ND
DNS

7.74

43
17



  370  Monica Gaillour3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
14.51
ND
30.26

8.86
15
16
6


3
  397  Derek Oppedisano58. Junior Boys Shot Put
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS
ND
11.91

4.92
1

13
10


  401  Arthur Welsher54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.56
11.40
9.69
5
5
6
4
4
3
  399  Tristan Rhooms34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
12.31
ND
NT
NT

4.94
24.93

10
12
5



4

  373  Taylor Maclean5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.61

12



  387  Yashar Garajeh72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT






  396  Arya Mehrabani72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT

5:25.46

32


  380  Andjela Tatarovic71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.80
5:33.40
4
7
5
2
  393  Eli Krapivnik54. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
5.40
9.19
6
9
3

  377  Louba Podvoiskaia9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:30.36
16

  375  Jennifer Mutrie9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:18.60
13

  374  Sarah Mowder21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.73
NT
3.62

32.22
21
24
25



  388  Kadean Griffiths22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT

DNS








  376  Heather Noble1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.55
NT

34.75
68
34


  395  Shaquille Martin6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.19
2:25.75
14
13


  391  Daniel Iezady8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND


DNS






  400  Pavel Volkov26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
11.61
5
4
  390  Shahob Hosseinpour66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

26.24

18


  389  Alexander Helman4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
11.87
ND
24.58
11.97
10.65
1
2
10
10
8

  369  Michelle Choong65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.47

29

  383  Yassine Bellar8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND

DNS
9.69


21



  386  Charles Downer58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
10.63
DNS

2


8


  392  Tyrone Jones34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.94
NT
ND

28.19
4.76
25
28
17



  378  Latisha Rhooms67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.80

13.92

7

2
  398  Brandon Orr72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:53.11
25.68
59.25
26
15
26



  394  Justin Louie72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:54.46
28.48
1:03.25
28
28
30



  385  Jay Chiarella22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.41

25


  367  Aba Akyianu65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  384  Tommy Bozikis10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT

DNS







  379  Mansanga Tanga69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT









Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Langstaff SS "A"NT59.4312
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Langstaff SS "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Langstaff SS "A"NT47.64110
Total Points:100
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.