Meet Info
2010 St Edmund Campion Invitational
May 4, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (162.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Langstaff - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
457
Alex Helman
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.18
DNS
11.18
NT
5
465
Tristan Rhooms
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.05
24.63
NT
NT
18
11
461
Shaquille Martin
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
453
Yassine Bellar
37.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
469
Arthur Welsher
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
37.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.50
ND
NT
5.67
19
5
452
Kimberly Tate
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.95
DNS
13.65
NT
7
468
Ron Suprun
25.
Midget Male Long Jump
35.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
449
Louba Podvoiskaia
21.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR
454
Aaron Blunt
31.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
26.05
ND
NT
15
462
Derek Oppedisano
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
45.
Senior Male Shot Put
37.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
13.87
5.94
1
2
443
Melissa Bezruchko
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.84
6
466
Matthew Russell
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
464
Matthew Patriarche
43.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
37.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
5.53
8
442
Michelle Bahadoor
38.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.00
12
467
Nadeem Soufian
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
455
Matthew Chiang
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
463
Simon Oppedisano
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
31.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
34.70
6
456
Kevin Cook
47.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.75
ND
NT
28
446
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
38.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
458
Brandon Kim
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
459
Justin Kim
47.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.56
20
460
Peter Lim
17.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:54.48
14
448
Sarah Mowder
50.
Senior Female High Jump
38.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
4.20
11
447
Taylor Maclean
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
444
Sara Cheung
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
451
Pamela Tanga
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.68
9
450
Monica Shver
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
445
Shaffira Daniel
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.01
DNS
NT
NT
30
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
45.98
3
6
Total Points:
6
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en