Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Langstaff - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1929
Colin Kilner
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:24.29
7:01.27
4
1
5
10
1935
Stefan Regier
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.81
17
1937
Ashley Russell
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:09.70
3.47
14
22
1938
Lauren Russell
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:12.16
DNS
ND
19
1921
Madeline Boyle
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.26
ND
NT
4.05
31
10
1923
Sydney Boyne
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.47
ND
NT
3.33
37
25
1924
Stefan Frunza
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1925
Riley Gelfand
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1926
Jessica Han
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.26
18
1928
Eric Kalantyrski
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.11
NT
64
1932
Yuliya Malasayeva
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1:08.76
6
3
1933
Sherwin Nasserina
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
NT
DNS
29
1939
Anita Sepasi-ahouei
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.93
8
1
1930
Gabrielle Kim
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
7.75
5
4
1927
Gordon Hill
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.76
5:35.74
21
21
1936
Brendan Rogers
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.32
DNS
27
1942
Iris Wong
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
1943
Ramein Zahedi
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:07.83
27
1940
Marquise Taylor
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.45
9
1918
Michelle Amini
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.45
NT
15.11
DNS
15
1931
Olivia Lui
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:19.13
30
1919
Terron Bautista
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.10
NT
42
1922
Tommy Boyle
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1941
Valeriya Tolstineva
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:27.52
15
1920
Annika Bhatt
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.98
NT
51
1934
Chelsea Ramsay
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
23
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en