trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Unionville H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1042  Veronica Peacock45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
14.90
1.25
4.07
9
9
10



  1031  Tiffany Lau71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.98
12:34.80
8
11
1

  1025  Lavinia Hui1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.95

34

  1055  Sharon Yau1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.59
ND

DNS
49



  1026  Crystal Hung55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  1024  Milly Huang7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
18.12
ND

NT
DNS

18




  1038  Francesca Mak1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.82

55

  1037  Kay Ma65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.28
NT

1:13.40
15
14


  1020  Olga Dimic65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  1047  Rachel Shiderman65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.41
NT
13.24
16.45
3
2
6
8
  1019  Jenna Coutinho41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:15.40
15

  1017  Tiffany Chan13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.16
15.70
NT

9
53


  1028  Kelly Labbett9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:34.82
7
2
  1048  Brittney Tammisto13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.22
14.66
NT
14.06

52.19
4
21
3
5

6
  1023  Emily Fisher29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
21.47
5:46.23
12:55.50
3
9
6
6

3
  1045  Leanne Sanders7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:46.45
5:33.75
12:45.90
5
6
5
4
3
4
  1052  Trista Williams91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
30.01

1

10
  1044  Joanna Ruuskanen45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
13.76
52.93
1.30
6
6
5
3
3
4
  1021  Gillian Dominico13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.98
13.53
NT
13.72
13.49
53.79
2
3
5
8
6
4
  1054  Amina Wu21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  1049  Samantha Unitas35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.60
1:06.35
14
3

6
  1051  Jenna Williams73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:59.90
13:56.20
16
15


  1029  Kristy Lam55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.80
4.22
4
7
5
2
  1040  Morgan Morris-Pocock29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
17.56
7:11.30
7
8
2
1
  1056  Melissa Yeung1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
14.80
NT


29



  1034  Mikhaila Loader35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
13.14
48.93

3
1

6
10
  1043  Zoe Poucher13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.04
NT
ND
14.61
54.09
6.99
6
6
25
3
3

  1039  Jacqueline Man65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.51
NH
ND

1.45
4.35
17
7
5

2
4
  1036  Cherie Luk33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.85
NT
ND

14.29
4.12
10
7
9

2

  1046  Laura Schultz65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.07
NT

17.94
10
7

2
  1022  Chan Du89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.17
26.53
1
2
10
8
  1089  Chen Wu58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.12
36.49
37.78
4
1
4
5
10
5
  1063  Ronald Chan88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.32
12.10

6
21
3

  1060  Jonathan Alderton10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.20
11:15.30
14
13


  1065  Kevin Ho4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
12.49
NT
26.39
12.52
59.52
10
7
11

2

  1083  Richard Wang68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
29.18
2:35.93
29
22


  1073  Aleska Miladinovic62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.74
6
3
  1092  Alex Yu16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.23
46.13
4:59.30
15.90
3
11
2
6

8
  1086  Brian Wingman Wong34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.92
ND
ND

DNS
9.57
24

20



  1072  Jason Lo26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.13
25.72
25
12


  1091  Sin Yogaratnam48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
45.32
2:22.49
17.02
2
8
4
8
1
5
  1067  Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.13
NT
NT

17.78
49.45
28
5
7

4
2
  1070  Kevin Laycraft40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.88
4:47.80
10:31.70
4
2
2
5
8
8
  1084  Keminda Wijesundera46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
15.89
44.49
57.00
2
1
5
8
10
4
  1088  Terrance Wong2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.44
15.60
NT
12.52
15.32
44.54
8
1
1
1
10
10
  1090  Harry Yeung2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
12.51
17.71
ND
12.49
16.49
12.91
6
5
1
3
4
10
  1087  Matthew Wong2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.16
ND

3.24
47
31


  1074  Vincent Ng6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.77
2:31.11
5:20.20
20
22
22



  1075  Navin Purushuttam2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.52
DQ


35



  1081  Kerrick Tom-Ying2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.00
ND

4.32
41
23


  1076  Nick Richard42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:00.10
11:02.50
20.97
7
6
16
2
3

  1066  Imran Hosein26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.07
23.95
19
10


  1068  Fraser James74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT

9:10.40

15


  1085  Brian Wong38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
60.02
9.58
11
19


  1082  Marcus Tong34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND

10.87

11


  1079  Edwin Siu78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  1064  Andy Choi14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
17.16
NH
ND
16.95
1.55
10.00
7
4
19
2
5

  1062  Daniel Chan78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
14.69
13.31
56.19
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1071  Alan Lo66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.39

24

  1077  Eric Seto66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.91
ND

DNS
12



  1018  Chantel Cole13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.03
14.09
NT
14.57

52.35
5
10
4
4

5
  1027  Amanda Ifejika1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.08
ND

3.83
9
10


  1078  Matthew Sham26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.35
24.03
9
9


  1035  Joyce Lok13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
17.91
16.11
NH
NT

DNS
16
61




  1053  Yannis Wong49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.20
DNS
10



  1041  Katie Ng1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.44
ND

DNS
45



  1059  Fiona Yueng13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.23
14.86
NT
NT


10
31




  1050  Wendy Wen55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.50
3.79
6
12
3

  1032  Angela Lee45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
17.91
DNS
12



  1057  Roweena Yeung71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:54.45
1:13.04
11
13


  1058  Teresa Yeung71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT

6:07.80

17


  1033  Joanna Leong65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.72
ND

3.35
33
24


  1069  Michael Kahn104. Wheelchair Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:34.46
1
10
  1061  Shainu Balasubraman62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
28.29
12

  1030  Vanessa Lam21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.92
DNS


33


  1080  Vlad Soloviev82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
5
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT3:46.7454
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT4:22.1054
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Unionville "B"NTDQ
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT55.3328
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "B"NT58.3481
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "B"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT59.5472
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT48.6936
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "B"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT53.8236
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Unionville "A"NT46.8654
Total Points:398
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.