trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Unionville - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2671  Monique Fung56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.30
FOUL


21


  2713  Shannon Yu1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  2707  Alexia Yang56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
09.06
DNF
4.00


8
13



  2680  Janice Liu9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.05
NT

DNF
12



  2684  Francesca Mak50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNF





  2666  Gillian Dominico17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
08.27
ND
NT
1:02.40
08.31
8.64
11.06
1
3
9
3
10
6

6
  2708  Samantha Yang52. Senior Girls Long Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
08.74
ND
4.74

9.09
2
10
4
8

4
  2714  Kimberley Yuen56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
09.18
8.00
3.58

11
18
17



  2690  Khadijah Salawu50. Junior Girls Long Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.51
DNF
10.35
08.54

2
5

8
2
  2679  Leslie Leung56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.97
8.14
3.70

9
13
10



  2709  Noel Yau50. Junior Girls Long Jump
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.43
3.15
DNF

26

23



  2692  Michelle Si9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
09.50
NT
NT

1:20.20
3:25.60
24
12
7



  2688  Mariana Papaconstaninuo44. Junior Girls Shot Put
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.17
7.77


8

16



  2694  Gabby Smith44. Junior Girls Shot Put
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
9.30

1

10

  2658  Tiffany Chan64. Senior Girls High Jump
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.35
3.66
2
17
8

  2712  Melissa Yeung52. Senior Girls Long Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.16
4.19

9
14


  2678  Vanessa Lam50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNF





  2681  Mikhaila Loader52. Senior Girls Long Jump
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
4.86
1:02.50
09.81
1
2
1
10
8
10
  2677  Kristy Lam52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNF




  2710  Sharon Yau15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNF





  2673  Amanda Ifejika58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.82
9.25
4.67

3
3
11
6
6

  2659  Chanel Chau50. Junior Girls Long Jump
62. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.24
1.35
24
4

4
  2734  Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.96
1:03.30
11.20

22
7
35



  2729  Kevin Ho18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.85
1:02.60

21
30


  2777  Alex Yu30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
08.02
NT
4:53.40

10.09
2
37
5
8

2
  2728  Brandon Ha51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNF





  2756  Edwin Siu6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
07.32
ND
09.06
07.35
6.06
2
8
3
8

6
  2717  Daniel Chan59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
13.31
52.60
08.34
1
2
1
10
8
10
  2763  Jerry Wang51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.12
4.80

11
20


  2737  Kevin Kim5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  2767  Edward Wong5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.63
09.54
1:01.70
07.70
1
8
6
10

1
  2749  Richard Lu5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.57
DNS
4.54


18
37



  2732  Benson Hung14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF


  2766  Brian Wong53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNS
ND
4.80

DNF
15





  2733  Habib-Ali Jaffer22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:40.00
1:01.30
17
7


  2768  Terrence Wong5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  2744  Kevin Li51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNF




  2760  Kenrick Tom-Ying65. Senior Boys High Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.26
1.55

7
51


  2773  Harry Jay Yeung47. Senior Boys Shot Put
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
07.81
11.41
09.27

4
4
27
4
4

  2753  Adrian Nadarajah10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
07.85
NT
ND
07.80
2:22.60
5.23
8
8
2


8
  2748  Jason Lo10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS
ND

DNF




  2739  Nathan Lai5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  2775  Sin Yogaratnam18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNF
DNS




  2735  Kwabena Karikari63. Junior Boys High Jump
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNF
DNF




  2719  Ronald Chan53. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
07.86
ND
5.70

12.25
6
32
2
1

8
  2701  Ester Tsui9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
10.17
NT

1:24.20
43
15


  2661  Farrah Chow21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
10.03
3:19.50
FOUL

6

40
1


  2706  Delia Xu54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
FOUL





  2676  Cynthia Lam48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.48
2.00

36
47


  2667  Amy Duan48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.58
3.05

28
48


  2657  Jennifer Burggraaff48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
2.35
14.22
8.79
33
10
3


6
  2663  Tiffany Chung1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  2698  Jacqueline Ten50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
09.87
DNF
DNF



37



  2685  Nicole Ng2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND

1:23.60
3.96

14
9



  2702  Amanda Wilson48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.79
3.41
11.82
08.68
24
2
4

8
4
  2668  Amy Forsyth1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
13.01
3.61
7.49
6
17
12
1


  2689  Veronica Peacock46. Senior Girls Shot Put
52. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
7.75
4.13
11.73
7
11
8



  2686  Rufina Ng15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF




  2672  Denver Hilland17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
DNF
7.53
12.22

11
9



  2662  Cornelia Chu50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
09.88
2.76
6.99

27
15
38



  2699  Fionni Tsang50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.63
6.22
29
17


  2711  Fiona Yeung3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  2675  Meghan Koo13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.76
1:20.60
12.09

18
3
31

6

  2705  Cici Xu48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
09.41
3.49
9.51

22
1
23

10

  2660  Cindy Chen48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
09.34
3.89
8.86

10
2
19

8

  2682  Cherie Luk52. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.64
4.12
10.98
08.57
12
4
7

4

  2693  Shannon Sin56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.39
DNF


22


  2670  Cherry Fung9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
10.14
ND

FOUL
42



  2703  Kristy Wong56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
6.43

16



  2683  Melissa Luk50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
11.04
DNF
DNF



47



  2695  Lisa Sou9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND

DNF
8.39


7



  2669  Jessica Fu2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS






  2697  Melissa Tang13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.67
1:17.50

12
28


  2674  Carlie Kong7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
NT

DNF
DNF






  2664  Megan Diep54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
DNF




  2700  Joelle Tso15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.63
DNF
DNF



29



  2770  Kenneth Wu20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
DNF







  2740  Matthew Lau20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF




  2754  William Politis-Barber43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
8.29

13



  2745  Tony Li43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNF





  2752  Freeman Mak8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT

DNS




  2758  Wesley Tang20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNF
DNS




  2726  Kevin Do43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.11
DNF


59


  2765  Jeff Williams22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF




  2743  Justin Leung16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:16.80
DNF
9.33

25

12





  2759  Conrad Tom-Ying61. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
DNS

NH








  2736  Joo Kim5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  2725  Scott Dillen57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
9.51
NH
10



  2772  James Yang65. Senior Boys High Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.06
DNF


43


  2721  Aiken Cheung51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.79
9.58
NH
12
9




  2716  Arthur Chan18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.72
DNF


68


  2761  Richard Walters49. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.20
3.41
10.19

29
2
20

8

  2727  Kim Garzon45. Junior Boys Shot Put
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.43
10.36

7
48


  2751  Michael Ma18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
DNS







  2742  Ryan Lee14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
1:01.70
5.42
11
3

6
  2774  Jason Yeung43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
13.63

1

10

  2771  David Yan4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
08.84
ND
15.26

9.01
11
52
9



  2764  Andrew Wells47. Senior Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.96
16.43

1
36
10

  2715  Andrew Ban57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
10.55

5

2

  2730  Wesley Ho14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNF





  2776  Charles Yoon10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.19
NT

1:05.30
23
15


  2750  Robert Luo45. Junior Boys Shot Put
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.47
FOUL


47


  2718  Kevin Chan45. Junior Boys Shot Put
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
10.51

6

1

  2738  Justin Kwok16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:05.10
11.46
14
3

6
  2762  Calvin Wang4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
07.91
ND
10.56
07.86
DNF
5
4

2
4

  2741  Edison Lee43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNF





  2769  David Wu4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.02
09.50

1
10
10

  2747  Daniel Lo4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.57
11.35

7
44


  2755  Tian Ren43. Midget Boys Shot Put
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNF
DNS




  2722  Brian Ching4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.36
11.77

8
27


  2723  Jason Chiu49. Midget Boys Long Jump
61. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
NH
DNF
DNF




  2757  Nat Smith28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.00
2:14.80
1
3
10
6
  2687  Rufina Ning15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF




  2724  Kevin Cornwall47. Senior Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.16
12.41

3
48
6

  2746  Dustin Lin45. Junior Boys Shot Put
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.18
11.86
DNS

3

22
6


  2704  Ruby Xia19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
3:45.50
13.17
21
7


  2691  Leanne Sanders29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:50.90
2:46.40
1
2
10
8
  2665  Belinda Ding19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
3:21.70
13.73
15
9


  2696  Brittney Tammisto23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:11.50
1:12.80
8
13


  2731  Sean Hoffman20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.80
6:06.20
14
16


  2720  Kevin Chao26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
2:57.80

17


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT2:03.4036
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "B"NT2:07.9044
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "C"NT2:18.5011
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT1:54.507
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "B"NTDNF
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "C"NTDNF
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT2:03.4036
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "B"NT2:07.9052
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "C"NT2:18.5013
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT1:58.6011
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "B"NT1:46.3036
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "C"NT1:52.709
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT1:56.4019
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "B"NT2:05.2052
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "A"NT1:40.5061
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay UHS - Markham "B"NT1:49.4017
Total Points:383
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.