Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Unionville - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2584
David La
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.14
5:16.21
34
15
2595
Vicky Qiao
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.38
NT
NT
1:15.62
48
10
2569
Colin Blight
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
24.25
NT
NT
DNS
14
2570
Christopher Chan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.43
NT
47
2604
Jesse Wu
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
11.01
8
1
2583
Samuel Koh
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
18
2598
Martin Shiu
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.89
ND
NT
11.03
17
6
3
2574
Noah Chow
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:47.88
7:50.82
3
6
6
3
2571
Ian Chan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.58
NT
35
2588
Jenny Lin
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
18.39
ND
ND
SCR
3.79
9.09
7
12
2
8
2600
Tobby Tam
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.57
13.31
16
8
1
2596
Kelly Ray
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2580
Gillian Hunt
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.24
1:04.61
13.95
4
5
5
4
2608
Claudia Yu
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.79
5:49.31
19.79
12
11
2586
Samantha Liang
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
17.21
21.86
ND
NT
21.86
3.01
53
16
24
2568
Halle-Mackenzie Ashby
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.83
13.67
17.25
SCR
7
10
2
2585
Olivia Lau
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.97
ND
15.70
ND
3
6
2592
Michelle Ng
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
18.35
ND
18.35
3.72
9
15
2589
Tiffany Louie
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2605
Kimberly Xie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.28
18.70
ND
NT
18.70
3.48
63
10
25
2581
Lakshmi Khatri
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.26
6.49
NT
12
61
2602
Kristen Wong
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
6.85
9
2577
Jennifer Hu
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.40
16
2572
Tony Chao
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.63
NT
36
2606
Kelly Ye
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
17.68
ND
1:13.23
17.68
3.43
22
16
24
2591
Kristen Miura
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.29
NT
32
2575
Dina Dong
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.30
3.52
1
23
10
2587
Christina Lim
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:45.25
2
8
2573
Chloe Cheng
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
21.99
8:06.88
21.99
9
25
2576
Mankin Ho
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.91
ND
ND
NT
ND
32.47
36
11
2578
Alvin Huang
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:08.20
16
2582
Jazzy Ko
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2593
Timothy Park
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
29.59
15
2607
Theo Yeung
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.05
ND
NT
10.26
22
9
2597
Linda Shen
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:40.87
23
2594
Ryan Price
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2579
Chrissy Hui
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
3.82
4.48
14
18
2599
Jay So
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.65
14.96
20.65
NT
14
33
2603
Wiseley Wong
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
2590
Blake MacDonald
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
20.64
ND
NT
9.75
9
15
2601
Rachel Vella
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.05
NT
NT
1:21.06
58
29
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
57
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en