Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Unionville - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1210
Yonglin Wang
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.86
NT
NT
21.92
27.08
47
8
31
1
1191
Kay Fung
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.90
29.54
1:13.12
4
11
3
5
6
1179
Ethan Appadurai
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.38
60.59
24.29
9
1
8
10
1
1212
Anson Wu
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
11.75
NT
NT
11.93
15.76
2
2
8
8
1190
Shamar Foster
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1211
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
57.30
16.78
1:03.34
16
5
6
4
3
1200
Kaitlynn Martins
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1204
Oviya Sritharan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
31.42
13
1181
Anekka Broome
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.50
25.21
13
3
6
1180
Ashantai Bollers
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.13
NT
12.84
1:02.92
26.47
1
2
1
10
8
10
1192
Colin Hornibrook
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
7:53.37
11:59.62
9
15
1206
Samantha Su
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
15.73
1:03.85
15:02.58
17
12
9
1203
Sidney Shaw
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
16.77
7.29
60.86
12
24
12
1196
Nicole Lee
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.73
NT
NT
16.28
30.68
29
9
17
1214
Crystal Yeung
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:14.36
17.20
7.73
19
16
19
1201
Grace Qiu
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
32.25
DNS
29
1202
Safa Rjaibi
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:08.48
54.20
2:48.80
1:08.48
8
4
4
0
1
5
5
1213
Joyce Xu
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:13.98
30.82
2:57.13
1:13.98
15
19
8
0
1
1189
Vincent Fong
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
17.54
DNF
49.43
8
7
1
2
1216
Leo Zhu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
15.88
ND
ND
3.69
21.08
83
41
15
1182
Johnny Cao
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
15.93
4.72
46.29
2
18
3
8
6
1205
Edward Su
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
1197
Godwin Lewis
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.10
56
1184
Tony Chen
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.53
NT
ND
20.67
DNF
44
9
1183
Jason Chen
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.24
NT
ND
23.85
3.97
60
13
33
1199
Kevin Ma
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.46
NT
42
1198
Thomas Liu
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.41
22.16
11
41
1207
Victor Su
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.08
NT
ND
19.43
5.02
29
11
12
1215
Andy Zhang
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
53
1208
Ethan Ting
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1187
Christopher Fong
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.41
ND
4.22
75
33
1193
Justin Huynh
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
1:01.24
26.30
DNF
9
20
1186
Britney Chong
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
15.75
DNF
56.60
5
6
4
3
1188
Douglas Fong
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.00
1:09.61
57.88
9
9
18
1209
Daniel Velyvis
82.
Senior Male High Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNF
38.29
27.36
5
8
4
1
1194
Bryanna Jainudeen
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.74
DNF
2
8
1195
Callum Lawlor
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.28
35.02
7
2
2
8
1185
Avery Chiu
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
31.85
25.46
17
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
56.21
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
48.34
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
53.94
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
47.81
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
4:45.80
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
3:53.69
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
165
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en