Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Unionville - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1081
Carolyn Luk
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1094
Yonglin Wang
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
21.68
12.89
18
45
1073
Kay Fung
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
18.35
14.19
DNF
7
23
1062
Ethan Appadurai
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
54.52
2:18.35
6
13
1
1096
Anson Wu
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.08
11.67
1
2
6
5
1072
Shamar Foster
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.22
12.86
2
28
5
1095
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
17.91
12.73
DNS
6
40
1
1083
Kaitlynn Martins
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.71
DNS
5
2
1088
Oviya Sritharan
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
21.81
15.03
DNS
20
37
1064
Anekka Broome
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.60
15.00
18
33
1063
Ashantai Bollers
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.65
1:03.43
1
1
6
6
1076
Colin Hornibrook
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
1090
Samantha Su
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
22.80
1:19.02
3:11.10
25
34
12
1087
Sidney Shaw
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.97
8.75
16.48
18
5
66
2
1075
Allison Gravelle
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
1079
Nicole Lee
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.04
15.09
8
42
1098
Crystal Yeung
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.85
7.79
DNS
16.03
15
14
60
1085
Grace Qiu
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.33
3:14.42
8.68
15.84
21
24
6
58
1
1086
Safa Rjaibi
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.07
1:11.17
2:45.23
14.40
29
19
8
18
1074
Oviya Gnanapragasam
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.96
FOUL
16.29
31
63
1097
Joyce Xu
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.98
1:16.51
3:05.52
15.63
26
30
19
55
1071
Vincent Fong
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
19.41
DNS
13.12
10
31
1100
Leo Zhu
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
15.70
3.36
65
27
1065
Johnny Cao
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
21.52
12.54
4.77
16
10
7
1093
Jason Tsay
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
15.15
DNS
DNS
62
1077
Eric Huang
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.73
1:03.02
60
30
1089
Eric Su
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.15
DNS
DNS
10
1084
Donald Ng
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
21.94
14.15
15
56
1067
Tony Chen
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
21.42
13.40
14
43
1066
Jason Chen
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.28
3.93
60
11
1082
Kevin Ma
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.97
1:07.27
50
31
1080
Thomas Lin
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
21.26
DNS
1:05.40
13
27
1091
Victor Su
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.63
13.22
4.42
8
32
14
1099
Andy Zhang
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.91
1:11.22
48
40
1092
Ethan Ting
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
60.30
2:22.06
25
18
1069
Christopher Fong
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.04
14.77
22
60
1078
Justin Huynh
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
21.09
13.46
4.51
15
36
12
1068
Britney Chong
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.62
8.26
15.29
23
9
47
1070
Douglas Fong
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:03.67
23.15
13.28
35
20
53
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
58.08
6
3
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
60.76
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
55.64
12
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.43
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.48
11
Total Points:
40
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en