trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Markville S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  494  Norman Au86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.99
5
4
  495  Julian Autar88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.27
5.27
DNS
10
17




  499  Lawrence Chen86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.01
12.66
4
4
5
5
  486  Jennifer Leung85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.33
7.77
25
12


  487  Feifei Lo85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.90
DNS
15



  509  Fred Wu86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
11.14

11


  492  Hoi Lam Yeung3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
33.91
3.68
8.73
31
18
8


1
  510  Michael Zhang86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.04
10.69
19
16


  511  Ben Zupansky92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.70
DNS
17



  512  Jake Zupansky56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
11.36
40.17
5.26
6
3
8
3
6
1
  501  Brian Kong38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
59.76

13


  496  Trevor Bott10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT

DNS
DNS






  498  Martin Campbell72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:28.34
5:21.31
24.90
19
30
22



  500  Matt Hardman76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
10:06.69
DNS
7:18.90
7

4
2

5
  488  Megan Locker69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.58
1:10.11
6
4
3
5
  490  Alisha Somji79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:18.49
1:10.71
6
12
3

  507  Mike Wan74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT






  497  Madison Brown58. Junior Boys Shot Put
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
8.58
5:30.30
12:17.30
15
21
15



  485  Jessica Horwood29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.05
16.49
7.05
2
3
8
8
6
1
  503  Jonathan McGuire58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.00
DNS
10



  504  Scott Rade82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
4.31
9.91

27
19



  505  Amardeep Saurd86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
11.01
25.45

12
20



  489  Sarah Sia25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.12
16.28
15
4

5
  491  Sarah Thomson29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
14.45
13.18
6.31
9
8
13

1

  508  Michael Wen94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.62
DNS


47


  502  Doug McCabe58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  493  Muhammed Alibaccas92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
21.13
13

  506  Matt Spark80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.13
2:06.92
2
5
8
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Markville SS "A"NT3:54.5972
Total Points:78
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.