Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Markville - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4171
Anthony Shen
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:02.44
13
4156
Edward Ju
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
5.07
7
2
4166
Asher Mak
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.17
41
4162
Dennis Lin
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS
4170
Alekah Seivwright
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
4151
Laura Harney
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:05.06
17
4144
Omar Arrazaghi
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 11)
NT
ND
56.41
21.37
16
16
4146
Francis Cheng
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
3.38
40
4157
Brandon Lee
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
49.34
3
6
4148
Patrick Du
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:02.22
3
6
4177
Alex Wu
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.97
NT
46
4169
Shay Robinson
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
DNS
4180
Ryan Xu
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS
4155
Vicky Huang
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
54.50
9.23
4
6
5
2.50
4158
Audrey Li
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
4150
Navin Garg
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
52.52
9
4183
Jonathan Young
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS
4147
Sean Chiu
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS
4175
Rishi Vimalendran
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4173
Raymond Su
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT
4176
Johnny Wong
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
3.89
50
4830
Preston Fong
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
4186
Thomas Zhu
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4159
Connie Li
66.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
53.60
4
5
4143
Anastasia Argirakis
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
7.31
15
4831
Marie Gamboa
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
30.77
ND
NT
7.58
28
17
4153
Hillary Huang
66.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
57.00
11
4179
Olivia Xu
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
DQ
4160
Dan Li
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
DQ
4152
Ivan He
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
55.03
11
4832
Varina Gurdyal
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
7.93
16
4182
Jimmy Yang
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.11
43
4185
Kelly Zhang
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
4141
Amayokun Adeniyi
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
7.82
16
4834
Sandy Yu
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
49.56
1
10
4184
Jason Zhang
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4178
Shirley Wu
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
4829
Hugo Feng
72.
Midget Male Shot Put (May 11)
73.
Midget Male Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
12.44
27.76
5
2
4
8
4181
Aeneas Yang
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS
4145
Alva Cheng
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
44.44
4
5
4154
Ron Huang
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 11)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
10.58
ND
5
4
4167
Michael Nielsen
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.75
25
4149
Sagaanan Ganeshathasan
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT
4174
Simon Sun
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 11)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
8.94
15.75
22
20
4828
Sarah Cvetkvoski
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 11)
NT
ND
DNS
30.97
1
10
4833
Calvin Lin
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
49.03
DNS
14
4164
Marcus Liu
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS
4827
Chevonne Chiu
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
4826
Mariah Brown
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
4172
Mujtaba Siddiqui
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:30.30
15
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
Total Points:
67.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en