Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Markville Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
829
Anisa Afzal
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
862
Jason Duan
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
NH
ND
ND
NH
9.35
ND
20
865
Andy Huang
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
13.33
NT
NT
NT
NT
52
868
Jonathan Kan
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
839
Amel Kazmi
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.64
NT
60
842
Maggie Lam
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
ND
3.64
17
870
Haoran Liang
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.65
NT
NT
NT
67
872
Kevin Liu
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
9.92
17
873
Paul Liu
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
845
Olivia Luo
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
2.83
ND
43
846
Lauren Martin
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 10)
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NH
NT
NT
1.20
7:18.58
NT
8
25
1
848
Paris Phan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.36
NT
51
877
Jason Sit
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
NT
NT
878
Abishake Sivakumar
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NH
ND
NH
9.17
26
853
Amy Wang
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
883
Daniel Xiao
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
9.97
15
854
Emily Xu
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.89
NT
13.73
NT
5
4
856
Jennifer Ying
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
74.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
ND
830
Anastasia Argirakis
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
15.10
NT
NT
16.24
39
15
860
Nixon Cheung
85.
Junior Male High Jump (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
NH
ND
NH
ND
833
Grace Chung
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
16.86
NT
NT
18.18
59
26
834
Sharon Gao
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.73
NT
50
864
Meng Gov
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
5:44.19
NT
24
866
Edward Ju
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.49
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
30
840
Alexia Khuu
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
15.43
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
44
841
Luvlyn Kotian
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:33.05
15
844
Connie Li
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
14.04
NT
NT
NT
15.11
NT
17
10
871
Henry Lin
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
NT
5:30.47
22
875
Asher Mak
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
21.11
NT
10.02
12
27
876
Anthony Shen
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
85.
Junior Male High Jump (May 17)
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
NH
14.55
20.96
NH
NT
10
87
851
Rubaina Singla
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
1:26.91
NT
28
881
York Wei
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
5:10.64
NT
9
882
Johnny Wong
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
25.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
12.75
NT
NT
20.60
43
9
855
Olivia Xu
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
3.31
ND
28
885
Jimmy Yang
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
9.54
33
887
Jason Zhang
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:34.97
23
828
Amayokun Adeniyi
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
19.47
ND
2.59
17
25
831
Mariah Brown
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.78
NT
36
837
Vicky Huang
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
14.02
NT
ND
NT
18.51
ND
21
11
843
Audrey Li
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.81
NT
37
849
Shamim Samadi
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
16.05
NT
NT
NT
22.08
NT
53
27
852
Amanda Tse
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
16.41
NT
ND
NT
24.77
2.23
60
35
26
884
Ryan Xu
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.02
NT
NT
NT
56.05
NT
22
14
861
Edward Chuang
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
869
Dan Li
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.48
NT
71
858
Omar Arrazaghi
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
37.65
8
1
836
Laura Harney
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
22.31
29
850
Alekah Seivwright
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
13.14
NT
13.23
18.99
5
14
4
863
Hugo Feng
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 17)
91.
Junior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
ND
ND
857
Sandy Yu
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
44.
Senior Female High Jump (May 10)
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NH
NT
19.83
DNS
NT
19
879
Dylan Snelgrove
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
100.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
4:58.39
NT
18
835
Catarina Grigg
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
838
Emily Ip
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
NT
ND
18.38
6.64
27
17
859
Hassan Arwo
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
874
Oscar Luo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.97
NT
NT
NT
39
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
52.20
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
53.96
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
1:04.44
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
MSS - Markham "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
MSS - Markham "B"
NT
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
George Kambanis
Riya Parmar
Sajon Umaibalan
Anson Yuen
Jason Zhang
Total Points:
15
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en