Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crother - Unionville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
103
Samantha Gordon
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:19.50
1:02.20
2:19.90
1
1
1
10
10
10
98
Tiffany Cheung
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:21.10
2:31.90
11:31.00
2
3
1
8
6
10
112
Caleigh Stallybrass
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
12:25.90
5:40.10
15.35
4
9
9
5
110
Lindsay Shotbolt
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.10
2:30.30
3
2
6
8
140
Cal Wilkes
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:21.80
4:53.00
1.65
11
6
4
3
5
131
Eamonn Kichuk
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:59.30
4:14.40
9:54.50
1
1
1
10
10
10
125
Adrian Gavrilov
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.90
10:31.70
4
2
5
8
116
Jesse Ali
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.55
6
2.50
118
Shemar Anglin
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
11.73
ND
54.04
11.53
12.78
1
1
2
10
10
8
129
Yathu Karunailingam
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.01
NT
NT
11.85
57.65
23.98
3
5
1
6
4
10
127
Chris Haliburton
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
38.00
1:01.99
2
27
8
138
Michael Styba
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:20.30
5:03.80
59.85
8
8
12
1
1
117
Omar Anglin
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.23
12.48
NT
3
10
6
130
Justin Khan
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:29.50
5:17.30
1:03.06
22
14
31
133
Chris Maclean
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.64
1:01.70
DNS
NT
24
26
108
Morgan Morris-Pocock
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
17.55
DNF
22.04
8
7
1
2
109
Ishana Seupersadsingh
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.76
4.55
NT
2
10
8
132
Eric Lane
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:22.20
5:04.50
DNF
12
10
107
Vanessa Little
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
13.82
3.84
DNS
NT
24
11
128
Tyler Howe
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.07
NH
ND
NT
NT
1.50
DNS
36
12
122
Joshua Bush
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
18.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
11.56
1.65
26.32
3
2
9
6
8
106
Mary-Elizabeth Hemhill
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.84
7.28
28.32
9
7
1
2
10
135
Sean Newland
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.19
NT
NT
NT
59.53
24.65
9
10
4
5
139
Divyanthan Thasarathan
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
12.85
DNS
6.34
1
1
10
10
120
Lorne Borovny
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.74
ND
NT
NT
9.58
25.90
30
18
20
123
Brian Duncan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.04
25.26
15
12
137
Kyle Stolys
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.00
10:41.60
11
5
4
136
Sean Nishimura
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
13.24
ND
4.63
NT
10.26
19
49
12
114
Jonathon Alderton-Suckling
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.70
10:20.84
9
7
2
119
Connor Blades
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
27.84
22.24
10
12
121
Zach Broude
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
1:05.51
FOUL
27.91
NT
37
44
99
Jennafer Collins
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
13.79
ND
23.38
NT
28.49
2
10
1
8
10
100
Bria Dobson
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.78
NT
1:04.68
NT
28.42
3
11
4
6
5
124
Rashaad Ebrahim
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
102
Ailish Forfar
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
22.50
8.55
18.20
1
2
3
10
8
6
101
Emily Fisher
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
19.11
7.55
18.48
7
2
12
2
8
126
Pierce Grimes
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:23.00
1:01.59
NT
14
23
97
Sarah Burns
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
2:47.10
1.40
6
3
3
6
104
Danielle Harris
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.04
5
4
105
Cheyenne Headly
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.05
ND
NT
4.22
51
8
1
134
Alex Manuel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.11
NT
ND
12.05
25.05
5.07
7
9
8
2
1
111
Shajicaa Sivakumaron
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.59
ND
13.62
4.03
5
9
4
113
Emily Zator
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.61
NT
NT
1:16.65
39
12
115
Pryce Alexander
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.20
DNF
27
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "A"
NT
55.21
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "A"
NT
46.17
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "A"
NT
55.60
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "A"
NT
4:27.00
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "A"
NT
4:06.10
10
Total Points:
368.5
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en