Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (178.28 kB)
Media Full Results (62.80 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crother - Unionville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
427
Elvin Lu
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.06
60.60
8
12
428
Raffaele Maietta
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:44.60
2
8
429
Alex Manuel
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.55
59.90
07.44
5
2
2
8
422
Luke Dippolito
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
07.97
NT
07.94
58.30
5
3
2
6
431
Michael Morgan
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.90
1:04.10
5.12
07.97
16
7
7
411
Hanna Park
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.73
1:07.20
08.64
2
3
8
6
418
Mark Batista
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
412
Stephanie Valerio
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:25.70
1
10
410
Sarah Martone
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.12
1:12.60
6
11
1
419
Justin Broome
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
07.63
NT
07.68
56.60
3
1
6
10
433
Jarred Phillips
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.03
60.10
DNF
6
11
0.50
425
Yathu Karilinginham
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.62
56.00
07.46
2
3
8
6
417
Shemar Anglin
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.41
52.70
07.31
1
1
10
10
416
Omar Anglin
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNF
434
Sasha Picciuti
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.55
1:01.50
DNS
10
1
409
Krystyne Kontos
60.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
09.82
1.30
DNS
3
35
6
432
Christianm Petroff
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
11.26
3
6
438
Dimitri Treheles
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.01
15
439
Mitch Vopni
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
DNF
413
Logan Westcott
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.80
5:44.80
1
2
10
8
415
Jonathan Alderton-Suckling
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF
408
Samantha Gordon
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
1:04.40
4.40
1
2
10
8
437
Divy Thasaranthan
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.18
13.67
1
1
10
10
441
Alwin Wong
65.
Senior Male High Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
07.48
NT
1.70
DNS
5
11
2
420
Calvin Burgess
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:11.00
2
8
436
Michael Styba
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:19.90
6
1
430
Cameron Mitchell
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.90
5:13.80
4
6
4
1
424
Matt Gilmour
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:50.90
3
6
435
Kyle Stolys
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:05.30
5
2
414
Claire Zwicker
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:11.60
3.64
5
15
2
423
Amara Ehirim
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.14
59.60
DNF
5
16
2
440
Jackson Welch
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
12.84
1.63
2
3
8
6
421
Lucas Coleman
61.
Midget Male High Jump
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.81
DNF
1
10
426
Justin Khan
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
5:05.80
6
1
2801
Anand Gopaul
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.77
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "A"
NT
2:00.80
2
8
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "B"
NT
1:46.10
2
8
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "B"
NT
2:00.80
2
8
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "A"
NT
1:43.50
1
10
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "B"
NT
1:45.30
2
8
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
BCSS - Unionvill "B"
NT
1:37.50
3
6
Total Points:
270.5
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en